freecardata
Check the VIN number and get a complete report with the list of specifications and problems.
+ odometer statements checking!

VIN report for the KIA Rio 2009 KNADE223896545487 has been found

Make: Kia
Model: Rio
Year: 2009
Vin: KNADE223896545487
Trim Level: Base
Manufactured in: SOUTH KOREA
Production Seq. Number: 461845
Body Style: SEDAN 4-DR
Engine Type: 1.6L L4 DOHC 16V
Transmission-short: 5M
Transmission-long: 5-Speed Manual
Driveline: FWD
Tank: 11.90 gallon
Fuel Economy-city: 27 miles/gallon
Fuel Economy-highway: 33 miles/gallon
Anti- Brake System: Non-ABS
Steering Type: R&P
Front Brake Type: Disc
Rear Brake Type: Drum
Turning Diameter: 32.70 in.
Front Suspension: Ind
Rear Suspension: Semi
Front Spring Type: Coil
Rear Spring Type: Coil
Tires: 175/70R14
Front Headroom: 39.60 in.
Rear Headroom: 37.80 in.
Front Legroom: 42.80 in.
Rear Legroom: 34.30 in.
Front Shoulder Room: 53.50 in.
Rear Shoulder Room: 53.10 in.
Front Hip Room: 50.80 in.
Rear Hip Room: 50.00 in.
Interior Trim: Gray Cloth Interior
Exterior Color: Clear Silver Metallic | Clear White | Midnight Black
Curb Weight-manual: 2365 lbs
Overall Length: 166.90 in.
Overall Width: 66.70 in.
Overall Height: 57.90 in.
Wheelbase: 98.40 in.
Ground Clearance: 6.10 in.
Track Front: 57.90 in.
Track Rear: 57.50 in.
Standard Seating: 5
Passenger Volume: 92.20 cu.ft.
Cargo Volume: 11.90 cu.ft.
Basic-duration: 60 month
Basic-distance: 60,000 mile
Powertrain-duration: 120 month
Powertrain-distance: 100,000 mile
Rust-duration: 60 month
Rust-distance: 100,000 mile
MS RP: $11,495 USD
Dealer Invoice: $11,045 USD
Destination Charge: $650 USD
Child Safety Door Locks: Standart
Driver Airbag: Standart
Front Side Airbag: Standart
Passenger Airbag: Standart
Side Head Curtain Airbag: Standart
Trunk Anti- Trap Device: Standart
Tachometer: Standart
Tire Pressure Monitor: Standart
Cargo Net: Optional
KNADE223896564010
KNADE223896564024
KNADE223896564038
KNADE223896564041
KNADE223896564055
KNADE223896564069
KNADE223896564072
KNADE223896564086
KNADE223896564105
KNADE223896564119
KNADE223896564122
KNADE223896564136
KNADE223896564153
KNADE223896564167
KNADE223896564170
KNADE223896564184
KNADE223896564198
KNADE223896564203
KNADE223896564217
KNADE223896564220
KNADE223896564234
KNADE223896564248
KNADE223896564251
KNADE223896564265
KNADE223896564279
KNADE223896564282
KNADE223896564296
KNADE223896564301
KNADE223896564315
KNADE223896564329
KNADE223896564332
KNADE223896564346
KNADE223896564363
KNADE223896564377
KNADE223896564380
KNADE223896564394
KNADE223896564413
KNADE223896564427
KNADE223896564430
KNADE223896564444
KNADE223896564458
KNADE223896564461
KNADE223896564475
KNADE223896564489
KNADE223896564492
KNADE223896564508
KNADE223896564511
KNADE223896564525
KNADE223896564539
KNADE223896564542
KNADE223896564556
KNADE223896564573
KNADE223896564587
KNADE223896564590
KNADE223896564606
KNADE223896564623
KNADE223896564637
KNADE223896564640
KNADE223896564654
KNADE223896564668
KNADE223896564671
KNADE223896564685
KNADE223896564699
KNADE223896564704
KNADE223896564718
KNADE223896564721
KNADE223896564735
KNADE223896564749
KNADE223896564752
KNADE223896564766
KNADE223896564783
KNADE223896564797
KNADE223896564802
KNADE223896564816
KNADE223896564833
KNADE223896564847
KNADE223896564850
KNADE223896564864
KNADE223896564878
KNADE223896564881
KNADE223896564895
KNADE223896564900
KNADE223896564914
KNADE223896564928
KNADE223896564931
KNADE223896564945
KNADE223896564959
KNADE223896564962
KNADE223896564976
KNADE223896564993
KNADE223896565013
KNADE223896565027
KNADE223896565030
KNADE223896565044
KNADE223896565058
KNADE223896565061
KNADE223896565075
KNADE223896565089
KNADE223896565092
KNADE223896565108
KNADE223896565111
KNADE223896565125
KNADE223896565139
KNADE223896565142
KNADE223896565156
KNADE223896565173
KNADE223896565187
KNADE223896565190
KNADE223896565206
KNADE223896565223
KNADE223896565237
KNADE223896565240
KNADE223896565254
KNADE223896565268
KNADE223896565271
KNADE223896565285
KNADE223896565299
KNADE223896565304
KNADE223896565318
KNADE223896565321
KNADE223896565335
KNADE223896565349
KNADE223896565352
KNADE223896565366
KNADE223896565383
KNADE223896565397
KNADE223896565402
KNADE223896565416
KNADE223896565433
KNADE223896565447
KNADE223896565450
KNADE223896565464
KNADE223896565478
KNADE223896565481
KNADE223896565495
KNADE223896565500
KNADE223896565514
KNADE223896565528
KNADE223896565531
KNADE223896565545
KNADE223896565559
KNADE223896565562
KNADE223896565576
KNADE223896565593
KNADE223896565609
KNADE223896565612
KNADE223896565626
KNADE223896565643
KNADE223896565657
KNADE223896565660
KNADE223896565674
KNADE223896565688
KNADE223896565691
KNADE223896565707
KNADE223896565710
KNADE223896565724
KNADE223896565738
KNADE223896565741
KNADE223896565755
KNADE223896565769
KNADE223896565772
KNADE223896565786
KNADE223896565805
KNADE223896565819
KNADE223896565822
KNADE223896565836
KNADE223896565853
KNADE223896565867
KNADE223896565870
KNADE223896565884
KNADE223896565898
KNADE223896565903
KNADE223896565917
KNADE223896565920
KNADE223896565934
KNADE223896565948
KNADE223896565951
KNADE223896565965
KNADE223896565979
KNADE223896565982
KNADE223896565996
KNADE223896566002
KNADE223896566016
KNADE223896566033
KNADE223896566047
KNADE223896566050
KNADE223896566064
KNADE223896566078
KNADE223896566081
KNADE223896566095
KNADE223896566100
KNADE223896566114
KNADE223896566128
KNADE223896566131
KNADE223896566145
KNADE223896566159
KNADE223896566162
KNADE223896566176
KNADE223896566193
KNADE223896566209
KNADE223896566212
KNADE223896566226
KNADE223896566243
KNADE223896566257
KNADE223896566260
KNADE223896566274
KNADE223896566288
KNADE223896566291
KNADE223896566307
KNADE223896566310
KNADE223896566324
KNADE223896566338
KNADE223896566341
KNADE223896566355
KNADE223896566369
KNADE223896566372
KNADE223896566386
KNADE223896566405
KNADE223896566419
KNADE223896566422
KNADE223896566436
KNADE223896566453
KNADE223896566467
KNADE223896566470
KNADE223896566484
KNADE223896566498
KNADE223896566503
KNADE223896566517
KNADE223896566520
KNADE223896566534
KNADE223896566548
KNADE223896566551
KNADE223896566565
KNADE223896566579
KNADE223896566582
KNADE223896566596
KNADE223896566601
KNADE223896566615
KNADE223896566629
KNADE223896566632
KNADE223896566646
KNADE223896566663
KNADE223896566677
KNADE223896566680
KNADE223896566694
KNADE223896566713
KNADE223896566727
KNADE223896566730
KNADE223896566744
KNADE223896566758
KNADE223896566761
KNADE223896566775
KNADE223896566789
KNADE223896566792
KNADE223896566808
KNADE223896566811
KNADE223896566825
KNADE223896566839
KNADE223896566842
KNADE223896566856
KNADE223896566873
KNADE223896566887
KNADE223896566890
KNADE223896566906
KNADE223896566923
KNADE223896566937
KNADE223896566940
KNADE223896566954
KNADE223896566968
KNADE223896566971
KNADE223896566985
KNADE223896566999
KNADE223896567005
KNADE223896567019
KNADE223896567022
KNADE223896567036
KNADE223896567053
KNADE223896567067
KNADE223896567070
KNADE223896567084
KNADE223896567098
KNADE223896567103
KNADE223896567117
KNADE223896567120
KNADE223896567134
KNADE223896567148
KNADE223896567151
KNADE223896567165
KNADE223896567179
KNADE223896567182
KNADE223896567196
KNADE223896567201
KNADE223896567215
KNADE223896567229
KNADE223896567232
KNADE223896567246
KNADE223896567263
KNADE223896567277
KNADE223896567280
KNADE223896567294
KNADE223896567313
KNADE223896567327
KNADE223896567330
KNADE223896567344
KNADE223896567358
KNADE223896567361
KNADE223896567375
KNADE223896567389
KNADE223896567392
KNADE223896567408
KNADE223896567411
KNADE223896567425
KNADE223896567439
KNADE223896567442
KNADE223896567456
KNADE223896567473
KNADE223896567487
KNADE223896567490
KNADE223896567506
KNADE223896567523
KNADE223896567537
KNADE223896567540
KNADE223896567554
KNADE223896567568
KNADE223896567571
KNADE223896567585
KNADE223896567599
KNADE223896567604
KNADE223896567618
KNADE223896567621
KNADE223896567635
KNADE223896567649
KNADE223896567652
KNADE223896567666
KNADE223896567683
KNADE223896567697
KNADE223896567702
KNADE223896567716
KNADE223896567733
KNADE223896567747
KNADE223896567750
KNADE223896567764
KNADE223896567778
KNADE223896567781
KNADE223896567795
KNADE223896567800
KNADE223896567814
KNADE223896567828
KNADE223896567831
KNADE223896567845
KNADE223896540984
KNADE223896540998
KNADE223896541004
KNADE223896541018
KNADE223896541021
KNADE223896541035
KNADE223896541049
KNADE223896541052
KNADE223896541066
KNADE223896541083
KNADE223896541097
KNADE223896541102
KNADE223896541116
KNADE223896541133
KNADE223896541147
KNADE223896541150
KNADE223896541164
KNADE223896541178
KNADE223896541181
KNADE223896541195
KNADE223896541200
KNADE223896541214
KNADE223896541228
KNADE223896541231
KNADE223896541245
KNADE223896541259
KNADE223896541262
KNADE223896541276
KNADE223896541293
KNADE223896541309
KNADE223896541312
KNADE223896541326
KNADE223896541343
KNADE223896541357
KNADE223896541360
KNADE223896541374
KNADE223896541388
KNADE223896541391
KNADE223896541407
KNADE223896541410
KNADE223896541424
KNADE223896541438
KNADE223896541441
KNADE223896541455
KNADE223896541469
KNADE223896541472
KNADE223896541486
KNADE223896541505
KNADE223896541519
KNADE223896541522
KNADE223896541536
KNADE223896541553
KNADE223896541567
KNADE223896541570
KNADE223896541584
KNADE223896541598
KNADE223896541603
KNADE223896541617
KNADE223896541620
KNADE223896541634
KNADE223896541648
KNADE223896541651
KNADE223896541665
KNADE223896541679
KNADE223896541682
KNADE223896541696
KNADE223896541701
KNADE223896541715
KNADE223896541729
KNADE223896541732
KNADE223896541746
KNADE223896541763
KNADE223896541777
KNADE223896541780
KNADE223896541794
KNADE223896541813
KNADE223896541827
KNADE223896541830
KNADE223896541844
KNADE223896541858
KNADE223896541861
KNADE223896541875
KNADE223896541889
KNADE223896541892
KNADE223896541908
KNADE223896541911
KNADE223896541925
KNADE223896541939
KNADE223896541942
KNADE223896541956
KNADE223896541973
KNADE223896541987
KNADE223896541990
KNADE223896542007
KNADE223896542010
KNADE223896542024
KNADE223896542038
KNADE223896542041
KNADE223896542055
KNADE223896542069
KNADE223896542072
KNADE223896542086
KNADE223896542105
KNADE223896542119
KNADE223896542122
KNADE223896542136
KNADE223896542153
KNADE223896542167
KNADE223896542170
KNADE223896542184
KNADE223896542198
KNADE223896542203
KNADE223896542217
KNADE223896542220
KNADE223896542234
KNADE223896542248
KNADE223896542251
KNADE223896542265
KNADE223896542279
KNADE223896542282
KNADE223896542296
KNADE223896542301
KNADE223896542315
KNADE223896542329
KNADE223896542332
KNADE223896542346
KNADE223896542363
KNADE223896542377
KNADE223896542380
KNADE223896542394
KNADE223896542413
KNADE223896542427
KNADE223896542430
KNADE223896542444
KNADE223896542458
KNADE223896542461
KNADE223896542475
KNADE223896542489
KNADE223896542492
KNADE223896542508
KNADE223896542511
KNADE223896542525
KNADE223896542539
KNADE223896542542
KNADE223896542556
KNADE223896542573
KNADE223896542587
KNADE223896542590
KNADE223896542606
KNADE223896542623
KNADE223896542637
KNADE223896542640
KNADE223896542654
KNADE223896542668
KNADE223896542671
KNADE223896542685
KNADE223896542699
KNADE223896542704
KNADE223896542718
KNADE223896542721
KNADE223896542735
KNADE223896542749
KNADE223896542752
KNADE223896542766
KNADE223896542783
KNADE223896542797
KNADE223896542802
KNADE223896542816
KNADE223896542833
KNADE223896542847
KNADE223896542850
KNADE223896542864
KNADE223896542878
KNADE223896542881
KNADE223896542895
KNADE223896542900
KNADE223896542914
KNADE223896542928
KNADE223896542931
KNADE223896542945
KNADE223896542959
KNADE223896542962
KNADE223896542976
KNADE223896542993
KNADE223896543013
KNADE223896543027
KNADE223896543030
KNADE223896543044
KNADE223896543058
KNADE223896543061
KNADE223896543075
KNADE223896543089
KNADE223896543092
KNADE223896543108
KNADE223896543111
KNADE223896543125
KNADE223896543139
KNADE223896543142
KNADE223896543156
KNADE223896543173
KNADE223896543187
KNADE223896543190
KNADE223896543206
KNADE223896543223
KNADE223896543237
KNADE223896543240
KNADE223896543254
KNADE223896543268
KNADE223896543271
KNADE223896543285
KNADE223896543299
KNADE223896543304
KNADE223896543318
KNADE223896543321
KNADE223896543335
KNADE223896543349
KNADE223896543352
KNADE223896543366
KNADE223896543383
KNADE223896543397
KNADE223896543402
KNADE223896543416
KNADE223896543433
KNADE223896543447
KNADE223896543450
KNADE223896543464
KNADE223896543478
KNADE223896543481
KNADE223896543495
KNADE223896543500
KNADE223896543514
KNADE223896543528
KNADE223896543531
KNADE223896543545
KNADE223896543559
KNADE223896543562
KNADE223896543576
KNADE223896543593
KNADE223896543609
KNADE223896543612
KNADE223896543626
KNADE223896543643
KNADE223896543657
KNADE223896543660
KNADE223896543674
KNADE223896543688
KNADE223896543691
KNADE223896543707
KNADE223896543710
KNADE223896543724
KNADE223896543738
KNADE223896543741
KNADE223896543755
KNADE223896543769
KNADE223896543772
KNADE223896543786
KNADE223896543805
KNADE223896543819
KNADE223896543822
KNADE223896543836
KNADE223896543853
KNADE223896543867
KNADE223896543870
KNADE223896543884
KNADE223896543898
KNADE223896543903
KNADE223896543917
KNADE223896543920
KNADE223896543934
KNADE223896543948
KNADE223896543951
KNADE223896543965
KNADE223896543979
KNADE223896543982
KNADE223896543996
KNADE223896544002
KNADE223896544016
KNADE223896544033
KNADE223896544047
KNADE223896544050
KNADE223896544064
KNADE223896544078
KNADE223896544081
KNADE223896544095
KNADE223896544100
KNADE223896544114
KNADE223896544128
KNADE223896544131
KNADE223896544145
KNADE223896544159
KNADE223896544162
KNADE223896544176
KNADE223896544193
KNADE223896544209
KNADE223896544212
KNADE223896544226
KNADE223896544243
KNADE223896544257
KNADE223896544260
KNADE223896544274
KNADE223896544288
KNADE223896544291
KNADE223896544307
KNADE223896544310
KNADE223896544324
KNADE223896544338
KNADE223896544341
KNADE223896544355
KNADE223896544369
KNADE223896544372
KNADE223896544386
KNADE223896544405
KNADE223896544419
KNADE223896544422
KNADE223896544436
KNADE223896544453
KNADE223896544467
KNADE223896544470
KNADE223896544484
KNADE223896544498
KNADE223896544503
KNADE223896544517
KNADE223896544520
KNADE223896544534
KNADE223896544548
KNADE223896544551
KNADE223896544565
KNADE223896544579
KNADE223896544582
KNADE223896544596
KNADE223896544601
KNADE223896544615
KNADE223896544629
KNADE223896544632
KNADE223896544646
KNADE223896544663
KNADE223896544677
KNADE223896544680
KNADE223896544694
KNADE223896544713
KNADE223896544727
KNADE223896544730
KNADE223896544744
KNADE223896544758
KNADE223896544761
KNADE223896544775
KNADE223896544789
KNADE223896544792
KNADE223896544808
KNADE223896544811
KNADE223896516796
KNADE223896516801
KNADE223896516815
KNADE223896516829
KNADE223896516832
KNADE223896516846
KNADE223896516863
KNADE223896516877
KNADE223896516880
KNADE223896516894
KNADE223896516913
KNADE223896516927
KNADE223896516930
KNADE223896516944
KNADE223896516958
KNADE223896516961
KNADE223896516975
KNADE223896516989
KNADE223896516992
KNADE223896517009
KNADE223896517012
KNADE223896517026
KNADE223896517043
KNADE223896517057
KNADE223896517060
KNADE223896517074
KNADE223896517088
KNADE223896517091
KNADE223896517107
KNADE223896517110
KNADE223896517124
KNADE223896517138
KNADE223896517141
KNADE223896517155
KNADE223896517169
KNADE223896517172
KNADE223896517186
KNADE223896517205
KNADE223896517219
KNADE223896517222
KNADE223896517236
KNADE223896517253
KNADE223896517267
KNADE223896517270
KNADE223896517284
KNADE223896517298
KNADE223896517303
KNADE223896517317
KNADE223896517320
KNADE223896517334
KNADE223896517348
KNADE223896517351
KNADE223896517365
KNADE223896517379
KNADE223896517382
KNADE223896517396
KNADE223896517401
KNADE223896517415
KNADE223896517429
KNADE223896517432
KNADE223896517446
KNADE223896517463
KNADE223896517477
KNADE223896517480
KNADE223896517494
KNADE223896517513
KNADE223896517527
KNADE223896517530
KNADE223896517544
KNADE223896517558
KNADE223896517561
KNADE223896517575
KNADE223896517589
KNADE223896517592
KNADE223896517608
KNADE223896517611
KNADE223896517625
KNADE223896517639
KNADE223896517642
KNADE223896517656
KNADE223896517673
KNADE223896517687
KNADE223896517690
KNADE223896517706
KNADE223896517723
KNADE223896517737
KNADE223896517740
KNADE223896517754
KNADE223896517768
KNADE223896517771
KNADE223896517785
KNADE223896517799
KNADE223896517804
KNADE223896517818
KNADE223896517821
KNADE223896517835
KNADE223896517849
KNADE223896517852
KNADE223896517866
KNADE223896517883
KNADE223896517897
KNADE223896517902
KNADE223896517916
KNADE223896517933
KNADE223896517947
KNADE223896517950
KNADE223896517964
KNADE223896517978
KNADE223896517981
KNADE223896517995
KNADE223896518001
KNADE223896518015
KNADE223896518029
KNADE223896518032
KNADE223896518046
KNADE223896518063
KNADE223896518077
KNADE223896518080
KNADE223896518094
KNADE223896518113
KNADE223896518127
KNADE223896518130
KNADE223896518144
KNADE223896518158
KNADE223896518161
KNADE223896518175
KNADE223896518189
KNADE223896518192
KNADE223896518208
KNADE223896518211
KNADE223896518225
KNADE223896518239
KNADE223896518242
KNADE223896518256
KNADE223896518273
KNADE223896518287
KNADE223896518290
KNADE223896518306
KNADE223896518323
KNADE223896518337
KNADE223896518340
KNADE223896518354
KNADE223896518368
KNADE223896518371
KNADE223896518385
KNADE223896518399
KNADE223896518404
KNADE223896518418
KNADE223896518421
KNADE223896518435
KNADE223896518449
KNADE223896518452
KNADE223896518466
KNADE223896518483
KNADE223896518497
KNADE223896518502
KNADE223896518516
KNADE223896518533
KNADE223896518547
KNADE223896518550
KNADE223896518564
KNADE223896518578
KNADE223896518581
KNADE223896518595
KNADE223896518600
KNADE223896518614
KNADE223896518628
KNADE223896518631
KNADE223896518645
KNADE223896518659
KNADE223896518662
KNADE223896518676
KNADE223896518693
KNADE223896518709
KNADE223896518712
KNADE223896518726
KNADE223896518743
KNADE223896518757
KNADE223896518760
KNADE223896518774
KNADE223896518788
KNADE223896518791
KNADE223896518807
KNADE223896518810
KNADE223896518824
KNADE223896518838
KNADE223896518841
KNADE223896518855
KNADE223896518869
KNADE223896518872
KNADE223896518886
KNADE223896518905
KNADE223896518919
KNADE223896518922
KNADE223896518936
KNADE223896518953
KNADE223896518967
KNADE223896518970
KNADE223896518984
KNADE223896518998
KNADE223896519004
KNADE223896519018
KNADE223896519021
KNADE223896519035
KNADE223896519049
KNADE223896519052
KNADE223896519066
KNADE223896519083
KNADE223896519097
KNADE223896519102
KNADE223896519116
KNADE223896519133
KNADE223896519147
KNADE223896519150
KNADE223896519164
KNADE223896519178
KNADE223896519181
KNADE223896519195
KNADE223896519200
KNADE223896519214
KNADE223896519228
KNADE223896519231
KNADE223896519245
KNADE223896519259
KNADE223896519262
KNADE223896519276
KNADE223896519293
KNADE223896519309
KNADE223896519312
KNADE223896519326
KNADE223896519343
KNADE223896519357
KNADE223896519360
KNADE223896519374
KNADE223896519388
KNADE223896519391
KNADE223896519407
KNADE223896519410
KNADE223896519424
KNADE223896519438
KNADE223896519441
KNADE223896519455
KNADE223896519469
KNADE223896519472
KNADE223896519486
KNADE223896519505
KNADE223896519519
KNADE223896519522
KNADE223896519536
KNADE223896519553
KNADE223896519567
KNADE223896519570
KNADE223896519584
KNADE223896519598
KNADE223896519603
KNADE223896519617
KNADE223896519620
KNADE223896519634
KNADE223896519648
KNADE223896519651
KNADE223896519665
KNADE223896519679
KNADE223896519682
KNADE223896519696
KNADE223896519701
KNADE223896519715
KNADE223896519729
KNADE223896519732
KNADE223896519746
KNADE223896519763
KNADE223896519777
KNADE223896519780
KNADE223896519794
KNADE223896519813
KNADE223896519827
KNADE223896519830
KNADE223896519844
KNADE223896519858
KNADE223896519861
KNADE223896519875
KNADE223896519889
KNADE223896519892
KNADE223896519908
KNADE223896519911
KNADE223896519925
KNADE223896519939
KNADE223896519942
KNADE223896519956
KNADE223896519973
KNADE223896519987
KNADE223896519990
KNADE223896520007
KNADE223896520010
KNADE223896520024
KNADE223896520038
KNADE223896520041
KNADE223896520055
KNADE223896520069
KNADE223896520072
KNADE223896520086
KNADE223896520105
KNADE223896520119
KNADE223896520122
KNADE223896520136
KNADE223896520153
KNADE223896520167
KNADE223896520170
KNADE223896520184
KNADE223896520198
KNADE223896520203
KNADE223896520217
KNADE223896520220
KNADE223896520234
KNADE223896520248
KNADE223896520251
KNADE223896520265
KNADE223896520279
KNADE223896520282
KNADE223896520296
KNADE223896520301
KNADE223896520315
KNADE223896520329
KNADE223896520332
KNADE223896520346
KNADE223896520363
KNADE223896520377
KNADE223896520380
KNADE223896520394
KNADE223896520413
KNADE223896520427
KNADE223896520430
KNADE223896520444
KNADE223896520458
KNADE223896520461
KNADE223896520475
KNADE223896520489
KNADE223896520492
KNADE223896520508
KNADE223896520511
KNADE223896520525
KNADE223896520539
KNADE223896520542
KNADE223896520556
KNADE223896520573
KNADE223896520587
KNADE223896520590
KNADE223896520606
KNADE223896520623
KNADE223896520637
KNADE223896520640
KNADE223896528186
KNADE223896528205
KNADE223896528219
KNADE223896528222
KNADE223896528236
KNADE223896528253
KNADE223896528267
KNADE223896528270
KNADE223896528284
KNADE223896528298
KNADE223896528303
KNADE223896528317
KNADE223896528320
KNADE223896528334
KNADE223896528348
KNADE223896528351
KNADE223896528365
KNADE223896528379
KNADE223896528382
KNADE223896528396
KNADE223896528401
KNADE223896528415
KNADE223896528429
KNADE223896528432
KNADE223896528446
KNADE223896528463
KNADE223896528477
KNADE223896528480
KNADE223896528494
KNADE223896528513
KNADE223896528527
KNADE223896528530
KNADE223896528544
KNADE223896528558
KNADE223896528561
KNADE223896528575
KNADE223896528589
KNADE223896528592
KNADE223896528608
KNADE223896528611
KNADE223896528625
KNADE223896528639
KNADE223896528642
KNADE223896528656
KNADE223896528673
KNADE223896528687
KNADE223896528690
KNADE223896528706
KNADE223896528723
KNADE223896528737
KNADE223896528740
KNADE223896528754
KNADE223896528768
KNADE223896528771
KNADE223896528785
KNADE223896528799
KNADE223896528804
KNADE223896528818
KNADE223896528821
KNADE223896528835
KNADE223896528849
KNADE223896528852
KNADE223896528866
KNADE223896528883
KNADE223896528897
KNADE223896528902
KNADE223896528916
KNADE223896528933
KNADE223896528947
KNADE223896528950
KNADE223896528964
KNADE223896528978
KNADE223896528981
KNADE223896528995
KNADE223896529001
KNADE223896529015
KNADE223896529029
KNADE223896529032
KNADE223896529046
KNADE223896529063
KNADE223896529077
KNADE223896529080
KNADE223896529094
KNADE223896529113
KNADE223896529127
KNADE223896529130
KNADE223896529144
KNADE223896529158
KNADE223896529161
KNADE223896529175
KNADE223896529189
KNADE223896529192
KNADE223896529208
KNADE223896529211
KNADE223896529225
KNADE223896529239
KNADE223896529242
KNADE223896529256
KNADE223896529273
KNADE223896529287
KNADE223896529290
KNADE223896529306
KNADE223896529323
KNADE223896529337
KNADE223896529340
KNADE223896529354
KNADE223896529368
KNADE223896529371
KNADE223896529385
KNADE223896529399
KNADE223896529404
KNADE223896529418
KNADE223896529421
KNADE223896529435
KNADE223896529449
KNADE223896529452
KNADE223896529466
KNADE223896529483
KNADE223896529497
KNADE223896529502
KNADE223896529516
KNADE223896529533
KNADE223896529547
KNADE223896529550
KNADE223896529564
KNADE223896529578
KNADE223896529581
KNADE223896529595
KNADE223896529600
KNADE223896529614
KNADE223896529628
KNADE223896529631
KNADE223896529645
KNADE223896529659
KNADE223896529662
KNADE223896529676
KNADE223896529693
KNADE223896529709
KNADE223896529712
KNADE223896529726
KNADE223896529743
KNADE223896529757
KNADE223896529760
KNADE223896529774
KNADE223896529788
KNADE223896529791
KNADE223896529807
KNADE223896529810
KNADE223896529824
KNADE223896529838
KNADE223896529841
KNADE223896529855
KNADE223896529869
KNADE223896529872
KNADE223896529886
KNADE223896529905
KNADE223896529919
KNADE223896529922
KNADE223896529936
KNADE223896529953
KNADE223896529967
KNADE223896529970
KNADE223896529984
KNADE223896529998
KNADE223896530004
KNADE223896530018
KNADE223896530021
KNADE223896530035
KNADE223896530049
KNADE223896530052
KNADE223896530066
KNADE223896530083
KNADE223896530097
KNADE223896530102
KNADE223896530116
KNADE223896530133
KNADE223896530147
KNADE223896530150
KNADE223896530164
KNADE223896530178
KNADE223896530181
KNADE223896530195
KNADE223896530200
KNADE223896530214
KNADE223896530228
KNADE223896530231
KNADE223896530245
KNADE223896530259
KNADE223896530262
KNADE223896530276
KNADE223896530293
KNADE223896530309
KNADE223896530312
KNADE223896530326
KNADE223896530343
KNADE223896530357
KNADE223896530360
KNADE223896530374
KNADE223896530388
KNADE223896530391
KNADE223896530407
KNADE223896530410
KNADE223896530424
KNADE223896530438
KNADE223896530441
KNADE223896530455
KNADE223896530469
KNADE223896530472
KNADE223896530486
KNADE223896530505
KNADE223896530519
KNADE223896530522
KNADE223896530536
KNADE223896530553
KNADE223896530567
KNADE223896530570
KNADE223896530584
KNADE223896530598
KNADE223896530603
KNADE223896530617
KNADE223896530620
KNADE223896530634
KNADE223896530648
KNADE223896530651
KNADE223896530665
KNADE223896530679
KNADE223896530682
KNADE223896530696
KNADE223896530701
KNADE223896530715
KNADE223896530729
KNADE223896530732
KNADE223896530746
KNADE223896530763
KNADE223896530777
KNADE223896530780
KNADE223896530794
KNADE223896530813
KNADE223896530827
KNADE223896530830
KNADE223896530844
KNADE223896530858
KNADE223896530861
KNADE223896530875
KNADE223896530889
KNADE223896530892
KNADE223896530908
KNADE223896530911
KNADE223896530925
KNADE223896530939
KNADE223896530942
KNADE223896530956
KNADE223896530973
KNADE223896530987
KNADE223896530990
KNADE223896531007
KNADE223896531010
KNADE223896531024
KNADE223896531038
KNADE223896531041
KNADE223896531055
KNADE223896531069
KNADE223896531072
KNADE223896531086
KNADE223896531105
KNADE223896531119
KNADE223896531122
KNADE223896531136
KNADE223896531153
KNADE223896531167
KNADE223896531170
KNADE223896531184
KNADE223896531198
KNADE223896531203
KNADE223896531217
KNADE223896531220
KNADE223896531234
KNADE223896531248
KNADE223896531251
KNADE223896531265
KNADE223896531279
KNADE223896531282
KNADE223896531296
KNADE223896531301
KNADE223896531315
KNADE223896531329
KNADE223896531332
KNADE223896531346
KNADE223896531363
KNADE223896531377
KNADE223896531380
KNADE223896531394
KNADE223896531413
KNADE223896531427
KNADE223896531430
KNADE223896531444
KNADE223896531458
KNADE223896531461
KNADE223896531475
KNADE223896531489
KNADE223896531492
KNADE223896531508
KNADE223896531511
KNADE223896531525
KNADE223896531539
KNADE223896531542
KNADE223896531556
KNADE223896531573
KNADE223896531587
KNADE223896531590
KNADE223896531606
KNADE223896531623
KNADE223896531637
KNADE223896531640
KNADE223896531654
KNADE223896531668
KNADE223896531671
KNADE223896531685
KNADE223896531699
KNADE223896531704
KNADE223896531718
KNADE223896531721
KNADE223896531735
KNADE223896531749
KNADE223896531752
KNADE223896531766
KNADE223896531783
KNADE223896531797
KNADE223896531802
KNADE223896531816
KNADE223896531833
KNADE223896531847
KNADE223896531850
KNADE223896531864
KNADE223896531878
KNADE223896531881
KNADE223896531895
KNADE223896531900
KNADE223896531914
KNADE223896531928
KNADE223896531931
KNADE223896531945
KNADE223896531959
KNADE223896531962
KNADE223896531976
KNADE223896531993
KNADE223896532013
KNADE223896532027
KNADE223896532030
KNADE223896532044
KNADE223896500761
KNADE223896501568
KNADE223896501795
KNADE223896501859
KNADE223896502865
KNADE223896504146
KNADE223896504339
KNADE223896504776
KNADE223896504955
KNADE223896505006
KNADE223896505040
KNADE223896505183
KNADE223896505233
KNADE223896505300
KNADE223896505376
KNADE223896505538
KNADE223896509959
KNADE223896510092
KNADE223896512991
KNADE223896514577
KNADE223896518564
KNADE223896518791
KNADE223896519018
KNADE223896519150
KNADE223896519326
KNADE223896521500
KNADE223896522887
KNADE223896524476
KNADE223896524560
KNADE223896524834
KNADE223896527121
KNADE223896530679
KNADE223896533761
KNADE223896535848
KNADE223896539057
KNADE223896539267
KNADE223896539303
KNADE223896545487
KNADE223896548079
KNADE223896549006
KNADE223896549359
KNADE223896550009
KNADE223896551824
KNADE223896551872
KNADE223896552889
KNADE223896554822
KNADE223896556912
KNADE223896556960
KNADE223896557509
KNADE223896557526
KNADE223896557591
KNADE223896557638
KNADE223896561205
KNADE223896561284
KNADE223896561320
KNADE223896561477
KNADE223896562662
KNADE223896564346
KNADE223896569417
KNADE223896569515
KNADE223896569644
KNADE223896570602
KNADE223896571023
KNADE223896574181
KNADE223896574875
KNADE223896575847
KNADE223896576495
KNADE223896578005
KNADE223896579283
KNADE223896580269
KNADE223896583334
KNADE223896584578