freecardata
Check the VIN number and get a complete report with the list of specifications and problems.
+ odometer statements checking!

VIN report for the KIA Optima 2005 KNAGD128055402622 has been found

Make: Kia
Model: Optional
Year: 2005
Vin: KNAGD128055402622
Trim Level: LX V6
Manufactured in: SOUTH KOREA
Production Seq. Number: 384472
Body Style: SEDAN 4-DR
Engine Type: 2.7L V6 24V DOHC
Transmission-short: 4A
Transmission-long: 4-Speed Automatic
Driveline: FWD
Tank: 17.20 gallon
Fuel Economy-city: 20 miles/gallon
Fuel Economy-highway: 27 miles/gallon
Anti- Brake System: Non-ABS | 4-Wheel ABS
Steering Type: R&P
Front Brake Type: Disc
Rear Brake Type: Disc
Turning Diameter: 34.10 in.
Front Suspension: Ind
Rear Suspension: Ind
Front Spring Type: Coil
Rear Spring Type: Coil
Tires: 205/55R16
Front Headroom: 39.00 in.
Rear Headroom: 37.60 in.
Front Legroom: 43.30 in.
Rear Legroom: 36.20 in.
Front Shoulder Room: 56.90 in.
Rear Shoulder Room: 55.70 in.
Front Hip Room: 55.80 in.
Rear Hip Room: 54.40 in.
Interior Trim: Beige Cloth Interior | Gray Cloth Interior
Exterior Color: Black | Clear White | Cream Gold | Diamond Silver | Imperial Blue | Olive Green | Radiant Red
Curb Weight-automatic: 3279 lbs
Overall Length: 185.80 in.
Overall Width: 71.50 in.
Overall Height: 55.50 in.
Wheelbase: 106.30 in.
Ground Clearance: 6.10 in.
Track Front: 60.60 in.
Track Rear: 59.80 in.
Standard Seating: 5
Passenger Volume: 100.00 cu.ft.
Cargo Volume: 13.60 cu.ft.
Basic-duration: 60 month
Basic-distance: 60,000 mile
Powertrain-duration: 120 month
Powertrain-distance: 100,000 mile
Rust-duration: 60 month
Rust-distance: 100,000 mile
MS RP: $18,700 USD
Dealer Invoice: $17,080 USD
Destination Charge: $590 USD
Child Safety Door Locks: Standart
Power Door Locks: Standart
ABS Brakes: Optional
Driver Airbag: Standart
Front Side Airbag: Standart
Front Side Airbag with Head Protection: Standart
Passenger Airbag: Standart
First Aid Kit: Optional
KNAGD128055464019
KNAGD128055464022
KNAGD128055464036
KNAGD128055464053
KNAGD128055464067
KNAGD128055464070
KNAGD128055464084
KNAGD128055464098
KNAGD128055464103
KNAGD128055464117
KNAGD128055464120
KNAGD128055464134
KNAGD128055464148
KNAGD128055464151
KNAGD128055464165
KNAGD128055464179
KNAGD128055464182
KNAGD128055464196
KNAGD128055464201
KNAGD128055464215
KNAGD128055464229
KNAGD128055464232
KNAGD128055464246
KNAGD128055464263
KNAGD128055464277
KNAGD128055464280
KNAGD128055464294
KNAGD128055464313
KNAGD128055464327
KNAGD128055464330
KNAGD128055464344
KNAGD128055464358
KNAGD128055464361
KNAGD128055464375
KNAGD128055464389
KNAGD128055464392
KNAGD128055464408
KNAGD128055464411
KNAGD128055464425
KNAGD128055464439
KNAGD128055464442
KNAGD128055464456
KNAGD128055464473
KNAGD128055464487
KNAGD128055464490
KNAGD128055464506
KNAGD128055464523
KNAGD128055464537
KNAGD128055464540
KNAGD128055464554
KNAGD128055464568
KNAGD128055464571
KNAGD128055464585
KNAGD128055464599
KNAGD128055464604
KNAGD128055464618
KNAGD128055464621
KNAGD128055464635
KNAGD128055464649
KNAGD128055464652
KNAGD128055464666
KNAGD128055464683
KNAGD128055464697
KNAGD128055464702
KNAGD128055464716
KNAGD128055464733
KNAGD128055464747
KNAGD128055464750
KNAGD128055464764
KNAGD128055464778
KNAGD128055464781
KNAGD128055464795
KNAGD128055464800
KNAGD128055464814
KNAGD128055464828
KNAGD128055464831
KNAGD128055464845
KNAGD128055464859
KNAGD128055464862
KNAGD128055464876
KNAGD128055464893
KNAGD128055464909
KNAGD128055464912
KNAGD128055464926
KNAGD128055464943
KNAGD128055464957
KNAGD128055464960
KNAGD128055464974
KNAGD128055464988
KNAGD128055464991
KNAGD128055465008
KNAGD128055465011
KNAGD128055465025
KNAGD128055465039
KNAGD128055465042
KNAGD128055465056
KNAGD128055465073
KNAGD128055465087
KNAGD128055465090
KNAGD128055465106
KNAGD128055465123
KNAGD128055465137
KNAGD128055465140
KNAGD128055465154
KNAGD128055465168
KNAGD128055465171
KNAGD128055465185
KNAGD128055465199
KNAGD128055465204
KNAGD128055465218
KNAGD128055465221
KNAGD128055465235
KNAGD128055465249
KNAGD128055465252
KNAGD128055465266
KNAGD128055465283
KNAGD128055465297
KNAGD128055465302
KNAGD128055465316
KNAGD128055465333
KNAGD128055465347
KNAGD128055465350
KNAGD128055465364
KNAGD128055465378
KNAGD128055465381
KNAGD128055465395
KNAGD128055465400
KNAGD128055465414
KNAGD128055465428
KNAGD128055465431
KNAGD128055465445
KNAGD128055465459
KNAGD128055465462
KNAGD128055465476
KNAGD128055465493
KNAGD128055465509
KNAGD128055465512
KNAGD128055465526
KNAGD128055465543
KNAGD128055465557
KNAGD128055465560
KNAGD128055465574
KNAGD128055465588
KNAGD128055465591
KNAGD128055465607
KNAGD128055465610
KNAGD128055465624
KNAGD128055465638
KNAGD128055465641
KNAGD128055465655
KNAGD128055465669
KNAGD128055465672
KNAGD128055465686
KNAGD128055465705
KNAGD128055465719
KNAGD128055465722
KNAGD128055465736
KNAGD128055465753
KNAGD128055465767
KNAGD128055465770
KNAGD128055465784
KNAGD128055465798
KNAGD128055465803
KNAGD128055465817
KNAGD128055465820
KNAGD128055465834
KNAGD128055465848
KNAGD128055465851
KNAGD128055465865
KNAGD128055465879
KNAGD128055465882
KNAGD128055465896
KNAGD128055465901
KNAGD128055465915
KNAGD128055465929
KNAGD128055465932
KNAGD128055465946
KNAGD128055465963
KNAGD128055465977
KNAGD128055465980
KNAGD128055465994
KNAGD128055466000
KNAGD128055466014
KNAGD128055466028
KNAGD128055466031
KNAGD128055466045
KNAGD128055466059
KNAGD128055466062
KNAGD128055466076
KNAGD128055466093
KNAGD128055466109
KNAGD128055466112
KNAGD128055466126
KNAGD128055466143
KNAGD128055466157
KNAGD128055466160
KNAGD128055466174
KNAGD128055466188
KNAGD128055466191
KNAGD128055466207
KNAGD128055466210
KNAGD128055466224
KNAGD128055466238
KNAGD128055466241
KNAGD128055466255
KNAGD128055466269
KNAGD128055466272
KNAGD128055466286
KNAGD128055466305
KNAGD128055466319
KNAGD128055466322
KNAGD128055466336
KNAGD128055466353
KNAGD128055466367
KNAGD128055466370
KNAGD128055466384
KNAGD128055466398
KNAGD128055466403
KNAGD128055466417
KNAGD128055466420
KNAGD128055466434
KNAGD128055466448
KNAGD128055466451
KNAGD128055466465
KNAGD128055466479
KNAGD128055466482
KNAGD128055466496
KNAGD128055466501
KNAGD128055466515
KNAGD128055466529
KNAGD128055466532
KNAGD128055466546
KNAGD128055466563
KNAGD128055466577
KNAGD128055466580
KNAGD128055466594
KNAGD128055466613
KNAGD128055466627
KNAGD128055466630
KNAGD128055466644
KNAGD128055466658
KNAGD128055466661
KNAGD128055466675
KNAGD128055466689
KNAGD128055466692
KNAGD128055466708
KNAGD128055466711
KNAGD128055466725
KNAGD128055466739
KNAGD128055466742
KNAGD128055466756
KNAGD128055466773
KNAGD128055466787
KNAGD128055466790
KNAGD128055466806
KNAGD128055466823
KNAGD128055466837
KNAGD128055466840
KNAGD128055466854
KNAGD128055466868
KNAGD128055466871
KNAGD128055466885
KNAGD128055466899
KNAGD128055466904
KNAGD128055466918
KNAGD128055466921
KNAGD128055466935
KNAGD128055466949
KNAGD128055466952
KNAGD128055466966
KNAGD128055466983
KNAGD128055466997
KNAGD128055467003
KNAGD128055467017
KNAGD128055467020
KNAGD128055467034
KNAGD128055467048
KNAGD128055467051
KNAGD128055467065
KNAGD128055467079
KNAGD128055467082
KNAGD128055467096
KNAGD128055467101
KNAGD128055467115
KNAGD128055467129
KNAGD128055467132
KNAGD128055467146
KNAGD128055467163
KNAGD128055467177
KNAGD128055467180
KNAGD128055467194
KNAGD128055467213
KNAGD128055467227
KNAGD128055467230
KNAGD128055467244
KNAGD128055467258
KNAGD128055467261
KNAGD128055467275
KNAGD128055467289
KNAGD128055467292
KNAGD128055467308
KNAGD128055467311
KNAGD128055467325
KNAGD128055467339
KNAGD128055467342
KNAGD128055467356
KNAGD128055467373
KNAGD128055467387
KNAGD128055467390
KNAGD128055467406
KNAGD128055467423
KNAGD128055467437
KNAGD128055467440
KNAGD128055467454
KNAGD128055467468
KNAGD128055467471
KNAGD128055467485
KNAGD128055467499
KNAGD128055467504
KNAGD128055467518
KNAGD128055467521
KNAGD128055467535
KNAGD128055467549
KNAGD128055467552
KNAGD128055467566
KNAGD128055467583
KNAGD128055467597
KNAGD128055467602
KNAGD128055467616
KNAGD128055467633
KNAGD128055467647
KNAGD128055467650
KNAGD128055467664
KNAGD128055467678
KNAGD128055467681
KNAGD128055467695
KNAGD128055467700
KNAGD128055467714
KNAGD128055467728
KNAGD128055467731
KNAGD128055467745
KNAGD128055467759
KNAGD128055467762
KNAGD128055467776
KNAGD128055467793
KNAGD128055467809
KNAGD128055467812
KNAGD128055467826
KNAGD128055467843
KNAGD128055467857
KNAGD128055440979
KNAGD128055440982
KNAGD128055440996
KNAGD128055441002
KNAGD128055441016
KNAGD128055441033
KNAGD128055441047
KNAGD128055441050
KNAGD128055441064
KNAGD128055441078
KNAGD128055441081
KNAGD128055441095
KNAGD128055441100
KNAGD128055441114
KNAGD128055441128
KNAGD128055441131
KNAGD128055441145
KNAGD128055441159
KNAGD128055441162
KNAGD128055441176
KNAGD128055441193
KNAGD128055441209
KNAGD128055441212
KNAGD128055441226
KNAGD128055441243
KNAGD128055441257
KNAGD128055441260
KNAGD128055441274
KNAGD128055441288
KNAGD128055441291
KNAGD128055441307
KNAGD128055441310
KNAGD128055441324
KNAGD128055441338
KNAGD128055441341
KNAGD128055441355
KNAGD128055441369
KNAGD128055441372
KNAGD128055441386
KNAGD128055441405
KNAGD128055441419
KNAGD128055441422
KNAGD128055441436
KNAGD128055441453
KNAGD128055441467
KNAGD128055441470
KNAGD128055441484
KNAGD128055441498
KNAGD128055441503
KNAGD128055441517
KNAGD128055441520
KNAGD128055441534
KNAGD128055441548
KNAGD128055441551
KNAGD128055441565
KNAGD128055441579
KNAGD128055441582
KNAGD128055441596
KNAGD128055441601
KNAGD128055441615
KNAGD128055441629
KNAGD128055441632
KNAGD128055441646
KNAGD128055441663
KNAGD128055441677
KNAGD128055441680
KNAGD128055441694
KNAGD128055441713
KNAGD128055441727
KNAGD128055441730
KNAGD128055441744
KNAGD128055441758
KNAGD128055441761
KNAGD128055441775
KNAGD128055441789
KNAGD128055441792
KNAGD128055441808
KNAGD128055441811
KNAGD128055441825
KNAGD128055441839
KNAGD128055441842
KNAGD128055441856
KNAGD128055441873
KNAGD128055441887
KNAGD128055441890
KNAGD128055441906
KNAGD128055441923
KNAGD128055441937
KNAGD128055441940
KNAGD128055441954
KNAGD128055441968
KNAGD128055441971
KNAGD128055441985
KNAGD128055441999
KNAGD128055442005
KNAGD128055442019
KNAGD128055442022
KNAGD128055442036
KNAGD128055442053
KNAGD128055442067
KNAGD128055442070
KNAGD128055442084
KNAGD128055442098
KNAGD128055442103
KNAGD128055442117
KNAGD128055442120
KNAGD128055442134
KNAGD128055442148
KNAGD128055442151
KNAGD128055442165
KNAGD128055442179
KNAGD128055442182
KNAGD128055442196
KNAGD128055442201
KNAGD128055442215
KNAGD128055442229
KNAGD128055442232
KNAGD128055442246
KNAGD128055442263
KNAGD128055442277
KNAGD128055442280
KNAGD128055442294
KNAGD128055442313
KNAGD128055442327
KNAGD128055442330
KNAGD128055442344
KNAGD128055442358
KNAGD128055442361
KNAGD128055442375
KNAGD128055442389
KNAGD128055442392
KNAGD128055442408
KNAGD128055442411
KNAGD128055442425
KNAGD128055442439
KNAGD128055442442
KNAGD128055442456
KNAGD128055442473
KNAGD128055442487
KNAGD128055442490
KNAGD128055442506
KNAGD128055442523
KNAGD128055442537
KNAGD128055442540
KNAGD128055442554
KNAGD128055442568
KNAGD128055442571
KNAGD128055442585
KNAGD128055442599
KNAGD128055442604
KNAGD128055442618
KNAGD128055442621
KNAGD128055442635
KNAGD128055442649
KNAGD128055442652
KNAGD128055442666
KNAGD128055442683
KNAGD128055442697
KNAGD128055442702
KNAGD128055442716
KNAGD128055442733
KNAGD128055442747
KNAGD128055442750
KNAGD128055442764
KNAGD128055442778
KNAGD128055442781
KNAGD128055442795
KNAGD128055442800
KNAGD128055442814
KNAGD128055442828
KNAGD128055442831
KNAGD128055442845
KNAGD128055442859
KNAGD128055442862
KNAGD128055442876
KNAGD128055442893
KNAGD128055442909
KNAGD128055442912
KNAGD128055442926
KNAGD128055442943
KNAGD128055442957
KNAGD128055442960
KNAGD128055442974
KNAGD128055442988
KNAGD128055442991
KNAGD128055443008
KNAGD128055443011
KNAGD128055443025
KNAGD128055443039
KNAGD128055443042
KNAGD128055443056
KNAGD128055443073
KNAGD128055443087
KNAGD128055443090
KNAGD128055443106
KNAGD128055443123
KNAGD128055443137
KNAGD128055443140
KNAGD128055443154
KNAGD128055443168
KNAGD128055443171
KNAGD128055443185
KNAGD128055443199
KNAGD128055443204
KNAGD128055443218
KNAGD128055443221
KNAGD128055443235
KNAGD128055443249
KNAGD128055443252
KNAGD128055443266
KNAGD128055443283
KNAGD128055443297
KNAGD128055443302
KNAGD128055443316
KNAGD128055443333
KNAGD128055443347
KNAGD128055443350
KNAGD128055443364
KNAGD128055443378
KNAGD128055443381
KNAGD128055443395
KNAGD128055443400
KNAGD128055443414
KNAGD128055443428
KNAGD128055443431
KNAGD128055443445
KNAGD128055443459
KNAGD128055443462
KNAGD128055443476
KNAGD128055443493
KNAGD128055443509
KNAGD128055443512
KNAGD128055443526
KNAGD128055443543
KNAGD128055443557
KNAGD128055443560
KNAGD128055443574
KNAGD128055443588
KNAGD128055443591
KNAGD128055443607
KNAGD128055443610
KNAGD128055443624
KNAGD128055443638
KNAGD128055443641
KNAGD128055443655
KNAGD128055443669
KNAGD128055443672
KNAGD128055443686
KNAGD128055443705
KNAGD128055443719
KNAGD128055443722
KNAGD128055443736
KNAGD128055443753
KNAGD128055443767
KNAGD128055443770
KNAGD128055443784
KNAGD128055443798
KNAGD128055443803
KNAGD128055443817
KNAGD128055443820
KNAGD128055443834
KNAGD128055443848
KNAGD128055443851
KNAGD128055443865
KNAGD128055443879
KNAGD128055443882
KNAGD128055443896
KNAGD128055443901
KNAGD128055443915
KNAGD128055443929
KNAGD128055443932
KNAGD128055443946
KNAGD128055443963
KNAGD128055443977
KNAGD128055443980
KNAGD128055443994
KNAGD128055444000
KNAGD128055444014
KNAGD128055444028
KNAGD128055444031
KNAGD128055444045
KNAGD128055444059
KNAGD128055444062
KNAGD128055444076
KNAGD128055444093
KNAGD128055444109
KNAGD128055444112
KNAGD128055444126
KNAGD128055444143
KNAGD128055444157
KNAGD128055444160
KNAGD128055444174
KNAGD128055444188
KNAGD128055444191
KNAGD128055444207
KNAGD128055444210
KNAGD128055444224
KNAGD128055444238
KNAGD128055444241
KNAGD128055444255
KNAGD128055444269
KNAGD128055444272
KNAGD128055444286
KNAGD128055444305
KNAGD128055444319
KNAGD128055444322
KNAGD128055444336
KNAGD128055444353
KNAGD128055444367
KNAGD128055444370
KNAGD128055444384
KNAGD128055444398
KNAGD128055444403
KNAGD128055444417
KNAGD128055444420
KNAGD128055444434
KNAGD128055444448
KNAGD128055444451
KNAGD128055444465
KNAGD128055444479
KNAGD128055444482
KNAGD128055444496
KNAGD128055444501
KNAGD128055444515
KNAGD128055444529
KNAGD128055444532
KNAGD128055444546
KNAGD128055444563
KNAGD128055444577
KNAGD128055444580
KNAGD128055444594
KNAGD128055444613
KNAGD128055444627
KNAGD128055444630
KNAGD128055444644
KNAGD128055444658
KNAGD128055444661
KNAGD128055444675
KNAGD128055444689
KNAGD128055444692
KNAGD128055444708
KNAGD128055444711
KNAGD128055444725
KNAGD128055444739
KNAGD128055444742
KNAGD128055444756
KNAGD128055444773
KNAGD128055444787
KNAGD128055444790
KNAGD128055444806
KNAGD128055416794
KNAGD128055416813
KNAGD128055416827
KNAGD128055416830
KNAGD128055416844
KNAGD128055416858
KNAGD128055416861
KNAGD128055416875
KNAGD128055416889
KNAGD128055416892
KNAGD128055416908
KNAGD128055416911
KNAGD128055416925
KNAGD128055416939
KNAGD128055416942
KNAGD128055416956
KNAGD128055416973
KNAGD128055416987
KNAGD128055416990
KNAGD128055417007
KNAGD128055417010
KNAGD128055417024
KNAGD128055417038
KNAGD128055417041
KNAGD128055417055
KNAGD128055417069
KNAGD128055417072
KNAGD128055417086
KNAGD128055417105
KNAGD128055417119
KNAGD128055417122
KNAGD128055417136
KNAGD128055417153
KNAGD128055417167
KNAGD128055417170
KNAGD128055417184
KNAGD128055417198
KNAGD128055417203
KNAGD128055417217
KNAGD128055417220
KNAGD128055417234
KNAGD128055417248
KNAGD128055417251
KNAGD128055417265
KNAGD128055417279
KNAGD128055417282
KNAGD128055417296
KNAGD128055417301
KNAGD128055417315
KNAGD128055417329
KNAGD128055417332
KNAGD128055417346
KNAGD128055417363
KNAGD128055417377
KNAGD128055417380
KNAGD128055417394
KNAGD128055417413
KNAGD128055417427
KNAGD128055417430
KNAGD128055417444
KNAGD128055417458
KNAGD128055417461
KNAGD128055417475
KNAGD128055417489
KNAGD128055417492
KNAGD128055417508
KNAGD128055417511
KNAGD128055417525
KNAGD128055417539
KNAGD128055417542
KNAGD128055417556
KNAGD128055417573
KNAGD128055417587
KNAGD128055417590
KNAGD128055417606
KNAGD128055417623
KNAGD128055417637
KNAGD128055417640
KNAGD128055417654
KNAGD128055417668
KNAGD128055417671
KNAGD128055417685
KNAGD128055417699
KNAGD128055417704
KNAGD128055417718
KNAGD128055417721
KNAGD128055417735
KNAGD128055417749
KNAGD128055417752
KNAGD128055417766
KNAGD128055417783
KNAGD128055417797
KNAGD128055417802
KNAGD128055417816
KNAGD128055417833
KNAGD128055417847
KNAGD128055417850
KNAGD128055417864
KNAGD128055417878
KNAGD128055417881
KNAGD128055417895
KNAGD128055417900
KNAGD128055417914
KNAGD128055417928
KNAGD128055417931
KNAGD128055417945
KNAGD128055417959
KNAGD128055417962
KNAGD128055417976
KNAGD128055417993
KNAGD128055418013
KNAGD128055418027
KNAGD128055418030
KNAGD128055418044
KNAGD128055418058
KNAGD128055418061
KNAGD128055418075
KNAGD128055418089
KNAGD128055418092
KNAGD128055418108
KNAGD128055418111
KNAGD128055418125
KNAGD128055418139
KNAGD128055418142
KNAGD128055418156
KNAGD128055418173
KNAGD128055418187
KNAGD128055418190
KNAGD128055418206
KNAGD128055418223
KNAGD128055418237
KNAGD128055418240
KNAGD128055418254
KNAGD128055418268
KNAGD128055418271
KNAGD128055418285
KNAGD128055418299
KNAGD128055418304
KNAGD128055418318
KNAGD128055418321
KNAGD128055418335
KNAGD128055418349
KNAGD128055418352
KNAGD128055418366
KNAGD128055418383
KNAGD128055418397
KNAGD128055418402
KNAGD128055418416
KNAGD128055418433
KNAGD128055418447
KNAGD128055418450
KNAGD128055418464
KNAGD128055418478
KNAGD128055418481
KNAGD128055418495
KNAGD128055418500
KNAGD128055418514
KNAGD128055418528
KNAGD128055418531
KNAGD128055418545
KNAGD128055418559
KNAGD128055418562
KNAGD128055418576
KNAGD128055418593
KNAGD128055418609
KNAGD128055418612
KNAGD128055418626
KNAGD128055418643
KNAGD128055418657
KNAGD128055418660
KNAGD128055418674
KNAGD128055418688
KNAGD128055418691
KNAGD128055418707
KNAGD128055418710
KNAGD128055418724
KNAGD128055418738
KNAGD128055418741
KNAGD128055418755
KNAGD128055418769
KNAGD128055418772
KNAGD128055418786
KNAGD128055418805
KNAGD128055418819
KNAGD128055418822
KNAGD128055418836
KNAGD128055418853
KNAGD128055418867
KNAGD128055418870
KNAGD128055418884
KNAGD128055418898
KNAGD128055418903
KNAGD128055418917
KNAGD128055418920
KNAGD128055418934
KNAGD128055418948
KNAGD128055418951
KNAGD128055418965
KNAGD128055418979
KNAGD128055418982
KNAGD128055418996
KNAGD128055419002
KNAGD128055419016
KNAGD128055419033
KNAGD128055419047
KNAGD128055419050
KNAGD128055419064
KNAGD128055419078
KNAGD128055419081
KNAGD128055419095
KNAGD128055419100
KNAGD128055419114
KNAGD128055419128
KNAGD128055419131
KNAGD128055419145
KNAGD128055419159
KNAGD128055419162
KNAGD128055419176
KNAGD128055419193
KNAGD128055419209
KNAGD128055419212
KNAGD128055419226
KNAGD128055419243
KNAGD128055419257
KNAGD128055419260
KNAGD128055419274
KNAGD128055419288
KNAGD128055419291
KNAGD128055419307
KNAGD128055419310
KNAGD128055419324
KNAGD128055419338
KNAGD128055419341
KNAGD128055419355
KNAGD128055419369
KNAGD128055419372
KNAGD128055419386
KNAGD128055419405
KNAGD128055419419
KNAGD128055419422
KNAGD128055419436
KNAGD128055419453
KNAGD128055419467
KNAGD128055419470
KNAGD128055419484
KNAGD128055419498
KNAGD128055419503
KNAGD128055419517
KNAGD128055419520
KNAGD128055419534
KNAGD128055419548
KNAGD128055419551
KNAGD128055419565
KNAGD128055419579
KNAGD128055419582
KNAGD128055419596
KNAGD128055419601
KNAGD128055419615
KNAGD128055419629
KNAGD128055419632
KNAGD128055419646
KNAGD128055419663
KNAGD128055419677
KNAGD128055419680
KNAGD128055419694
KNAGD128055419713
KNAGD128055419727
KNAGD128055419730
KNAGD128055419744
KNAGD128055419758
KNAGD128055419761
KNAGD128055419775
KNAGD128055419789
KNAGD128055419792
KNAGD128055419808
KNAGD128055419811
KNAGD128055419825
KNAGD128055419839
KNAGD128055419842
KNAGD128055419856
KNAGD128055419873
KNAGD128055419887
KNAGD128055419890
KNAGD128055419906
KNAGD128055419923
KNAGD128055419937
KNAGD128055419940
KNAGD128055419954
KNAGD128055419968
KNAGD128055419971
KNAGD128055419985
KNAGD128055419999
KNAGD128055420005
KNAGD128055420019
KNAGD128055420022
KNAGD128055420036
KNAGD128055420053
KNAGD128055420067
KNAGD128055420070
KNAGD128055420084
KNAGD128055420098
KNAGD128055420103
KNAGD128055420117
KNAGD128055420120
KNAGD128055420134
KNAGD128055420148
KNAGD128055420151
KNAGD128055420165
KNAGD128055420179
KNAGD128055420182
KNAGD128055420196
KNAGD128055420201
KNAGD128055420215
KNAGD128055420229
KNAGD128055420232
KNAGD128055420246
KNAGD128055420263
KNAGD128055420277
KNAGD128055420280
KNAGD128055420294
KNAGD128055420313
KNAGD128055420327
KNAGD128055420330
KNAGD128055420344
KNAGD128055420358
KNAGD128055420361
KNAGD128055420375
KNAGD128055420389
KNAGD128055420392
KNAGD128055420408
KNAGD128055420411
KNAGD128055420425
KNAGD128055420439
KNAGD128055420442
KNAGD128055420456
KNAGD128055420473
KNAGD128055420487
KNAGD128055420490
KNAGD128055420506
KNAGD128055420523
KNAGD128055420537
KNAGD128055420540
KNAGD128055420554
KNAGD128055420568
KNAGD128055420571
KNAGD128055420585
KNAGD128055420599
KNAGD128055420604
KNAGD128055420618
KNAGD128055420621
KNAGD128055428184
KNAGD128055428198
KNAGD128055428203
KNAGD128055428217
KNAGD128055428220
KNAGD128055428234
KNAGD128055428248
KNAGD128055428251
KNAGD128055428265
KNAGD128055428279
KNAGD128055428282
KNAGD128055428296
KNAGD128055428301
KNAGD128055428315
KNAGD128055428329
KNAGD128055428332
KNAGD128055428346
KNAGD128055428363
KNAGD128055428377
KNAGD128055428380
KNAGD128055428394
KNAGD128055428413
KNAGD128055428427
KNAGD128055428430
KNAGD128055428444
KNAGD128055428458
KNAGD128055428461
KNAGD128055428475
KNAGD128055428489
KNAGD128055428492
KNAGD128055428508
KNAGD128055428511
KNAGD128055428525
KNAGD128055428539
KNAGD128055428542
KNAGD128055428556
KNAGD128055428573
KNAGD128055428587
KNAGD128055428590
KNAGD128055428606
KNAGD128055428623
KNAGD128055428637
KNAGD128055428640
KNAGD128055428654
KNAGD128055428668
KNAGD128055428671
KNAGD128055428685
KNAGD128055428699
KNAGD128055428704
KNAGD128055428718
KNAGD128055428721
KNAGD128055428735
KNAGD128055428749
KNAGD128055428752
KNAGD128055428766
KNAGD128055428783
KNAGD128055428797
KNAGD128055428802
KNAGD128055428816
KNAGD128055428833
KNAGD128055428847
KNAGD128055428850
KNAGD128055428864
KNAGD128055428878
KNAGD128055428881
KNAGD128055428895
KNAGD128055428900
KNAGD128055428914
KNAGD128055428928
KNAGD128055428931
KNAGD128055428945
KNAGD128055428959
KNAGD128055428962
KNAGD128055428976
KNAGD128055428993
KNAGD128055429013
KNAGD128055429027
KNAGD128055429030
KNAGD128055429044
KNAGD128055429058
KNAGD128055429061
KNAGD128055429075
KNAGD128055429089
KNAGD128055429092
KNAGD128055429108
KNAGD128055429111
KNAGD128055429125
KNAGD128055429139
KNAGD128055429142
KNAGD128055429156
KNAGD128055429173
KNAGD128055429187
KNAGD128055429190
KNAGD128055429206
KNAGD128055429223
KNAGD128055429237
KNAGD128055429240
KNAGD128055429254
KNAGD128055429268
KNAGD128055429271
KNAGD128055429285
KNAGD128055429299
KNAGD128055429304
KNAGD128055429318
KNAGD128055429321
KNAGD128055429335
KNAGD128055429349
KNAGD128055429352
KNAGD128055429366
KNAGD128055429383
KNAGD128055429397
KNAGD128055429402
KNAGD128055429416
KNAGD128055429433
KNAGD128055429447
KNAGD128055429450
KNAGD128055429464
KNAGD128055429478
KNAGD128055429481
KNAGD128055429495
KNAGD128055429500
KNAGD128055429514
KNAGD128055429528
KNAGD128055429531
KNAGD128055429545
KNAGD128055429559
KNAGD128055429562
KNAGD128055429576
KNAGD128055429593
KNAGD128055429609
KNAGD128055429612
KNAGD128055429626
KNAGD128055429643
KNAGD128055429657
KNAGD128055429660
KNAGD128055429674
KNAGD128055429688
KNAGD128055429691
KNAGD128055429707
KNAGD128055429710
KNAGD128055429724
KNAGD128055429738
KNAGD128055429741
KNAGD128055429755
KNAGD128055429769
KNAGD128055429772
KNAGD128055429786
KNAGD128055429805
KNAGD128055429819
KNAGD128055429822
KNAGD128055429836
KNAGD128055429853
KNAGD128055429867
KNAGD128055429870
KNAGD128055429884
KNAGD128055429898
KNAGD128055429903
KNAGD128055429917
KNAGD128055429920
KNAGD128055429934
KNAGD128055429948
KNAGD128055429951
KNAGD128055429965
KNAGD128055429979
KNAGD128055429982
KNAGD128055429996
KNAGD128055430002
KNAGD128055430016
KNAGD128055430033
KNAGD128055430047
KNAGD128055430050
KNAGD128055430064
KNAGD128055430078
KNAGD128055430081
KNAGD128055430095
KNAGD128055430100
KNAGD128055430114
KNAGD128055430128
KNAGD128055430131
KNAGD128055430145
KNAGD128055430159
KNAGD128055430162
KNAGD128055430176
KNAGD128055430193
KNAGD128055430209
KNAGD128055430212
KNAGD128055430226
KNAGD128055430243
KNAGD128055430257
KNAGD128055430260
KNAGD128055430274
KNAGD128055430288
KNAGD128055430291
KNAGD128055430307
KNAGD128055430310
KNAGD128055430324
KNAGD128055430338
KNAGD128055430341
KNAGD128055430355
KNAGD128055430369
KNAGD128055430372
KNAGD128055430386
KNAGD128055430405
KNAGD128055430419
KNAGD128055430422
KNAGD128055430436
KNAGD128055430453
KNAGD128055430467
KNAGD128055430470
KNAGD128055430484
KNAGD128055430498
KNAGD128055430503
KNAGD128055430517
KNAGD128055430520
KNAGD128055430534
KNAGD128055430548
KNAGD128055430551
KNAGD128055430565
KNAGD128055430579
KNAGD128055430582
KNAGD128055430596
KNAGD128055430601
KNAGD128055430615
KNAGD128055430629
KNAGD128055430632
KNAGD128055430646
KNAGD128055430663
KNAGD128055430677
KNAGD128055430680
KNAGD128055430694
KNAGD128055430713
KNAGD128055430727
KNAGD128055430730
KNAGD128055430744
KNAGD128055430758
KNAGD128055430761
KNAGD128055430775
KNAGD128055430789
KNAGD128055430792
KNAGD128055430808
KNAGD128055430811
KNAGD128055430825
KNAGD128055430839
KNAGD128055430842
KNAGD128055430856
KNAGD128055430873
KNAGD128055430887
KNAGD128055430890
KNAGD128055430906
KNAGD128055430923
KNAGD128055430937
KNAGD128055430940
KNAGD128055430954
KNAGD128055430968
KNAGD128055430971
KNAGD128055430985
KNAGD128055430999
KNAGD128055431005
KNAGD128055431019
KNAGD128055431022
KNAGD128055431036
KNAGD128055431053
KNAGD128055431067
KNAGD128055431070
KNAGD128055431084
KNAGD128055431098
KNAGD128055431103
KNAGD128055431117
KNAGD128055431120
KNAGD128055431134
KNAGD128055431148
KNAGD128055431151
KNAGD128055431165
KNAGD128055431179
KNAGD128055431182
KNAGD128055431196
KNAGD128055431201
KNAGD128055431215
KNAGD128055431229
KNAGD128055431232
KNAGD128055431246
KNAGD128055431263
KNAGD128055431277
KNAGD128055431280
KNAGD128055431294
KNAGD128055431313
KNAGD128055431327
KNAGD128055431330
KNAGD128055431344
KNAGD128055431358
KNAGD128055431361
KNAGD128055431375
KNAGD128055431389
KNAGD128055431392
KNAGD128055431408
KNAGD128055431411
KNAGD128055431425
KNAGD128055431439
KNAGD128055431442
KNAGD128055431456
KNAGD128055431473
KNAGD128055431487
KNAGD128055431490
KNAGD128055431506
KNAGD128055431523
KNAGD128055431537
KNAGD128055431540
KNAGD128055431554
KNAGD128055431568
KNAGD128055431571
KNAGD128055431585
KNAGD128055431599
KNAGD128055431604
KNAGD128055431618
KNAGD128055431621
KNAGD128055431635
KNAGD128055431649
KNAGD128055431652
KNAGD128055431666
KNAGD128055431683
KNAGD128055431697
KNAGD128055431702
KNAGD128055431716
KNAGD128055431733
KNAGD128055431747
KNAGD128055431750
KNAGD128055431764
KNAGD128055431778
KNAGD128055431781
KNAGD128055431795
KNAGD128055431800
KNAGD128055431814
KNAGD128055431828
KNAGD128055431831
KNAGD128055431845
KNAGD128055431859
KNAGD128055431862
KNAGD128055431876
KNAGD128055431893
KNAGD128055431909
KNAGD128055431912
KNAGD128055431926
KNAGD128055431943
KNAGD128055431957
KNAGD128055431960
KNAGD128055431974
KNAGD128055431988
KNAGD128055431991
KNAGD128055432008
KNAGD128055432011
KNAGD128055401843
KNAGD128055402023
KNAGD128055402622
KNAGD128055405472
KNAGD128055406735
KNAGD128055410686
KNAGD128055413751
KNAGD128055414043
KNAGD128055415130
KNAGD128055421445
KNAGD128055426841
KNAGD128055428184
KNAGD128055429545
KNAGD128055431702
KNAGD128055434065