freecardata
Check the VIN number and get a complete report with the list of specifications and problems.
+ odometer statements checking!

VIN report for the KIA Optima 2002 KNAGD128625138947 has been found

Make: Kia
Model: Optional
Year: 2002
Vin: KNAGD128625138947
Trim Level: LX V6
Manufactured in: SOUTH KOREA
Production Seq. Number: 384472
Body Style: SEDAN 4-DR
Engine Type: 2.7L V6 24V DOHC
Transmission-short: 4A
Transmission-long: 4-Speed Automatic
Driveline: FWD
Tank: 17.20 gallon
Fuel Economy-city: 20 miles/gallon
Fuel Economy-highway: 27 miles/gallon
Anti- Brake System: Non-ABS | 4-Wheel ABS
Steering Type: R&P
Front Brake Type: Disc
Rear Brake Type: Disc
Turning Diameter: 34.10 in.
Front Suspension: Ind
Rear Suspension: Ind
Front Spring Type: Coil
Rear Spring Type: Coil
Tires: 205/55R16
Front Headroom: 39.00 in.
Rear Headroom: 37.60 in.
Front Legroom: 43.30 in.
Rear Legroom: 36.20 in.
Front Shoulder Room: 56.90 in.
Rear Shoulder Room: 55.70 in.
Front Hip Room: 55.80 in.
Rear Hip Room: 54.40 in.
Interior Trim: Beige Cloth Interior | Gray Cloth Interior
Exterior Color: Black | Clear White | Cream Gold | Diamond Silver | Imperial Blue | Olive Green | Radiant Red
Curb Weight-automatic: 3279 lbs
Overall Length: 185.80 in.
Overall Width: 71.50 in.
Overall Height: 55.50 in.
Wheelbase: 106.30 in.
Ground Clearance: 6.10 in.
Track Front: 60.60 in.
Track Rear: 59.80 in.
Standard Seating: 5
Passenger Volume: 100.00 cu.ft.
Cargo Volume: 13.60 cu.ft.
Basic-duration: 60 month
Basic-distance: 60,000 mile
Powertrain-duration: 120 month
Powertrain-distance: 100,000 mile
Rust-duration: 60 month
Rust-distance: 100,000 mile
MS RP: $18,700 USD
Dealer Invoice: $17,080 USD
Destination Charge: $590 USD
Child Safety Door Locks: Standart
Power Door Locks: Standart
ABS Brakes: Optional
Driver Airbag: Standart
Front Side Airbag: Standart
Front Side Airbag with Head Protection: Standart
Passenger Airbag: Standart
First Aid Kit: Optional
KNAGD128625164013
KNAGD128625164027
KNAGD128625164030
KNAGD128625164044
KNAGD128625164058
KNAGD128625164061
KNAGD128625164075
KNAGD128625164089
KNAGD128625164092
KNAGD128625164108
KNAGD128625164111
KNAGD128625164125
KNAGD128625164139
KNAGD128625164142
KNAGD128625164156
KNAGD128625164173
KNAGD128625164187
KNAGD128625164190
KNAGD128625164206
KNAGD128625164223
KNAGD128625164237
KNAGD128625164240
KNAGD128625164254
KNAGD128625164268
KNAGD128625164271
KNAGD128625164285
KNAGD128625164299
KNAGD128625164304
KNAGD128625164318
KNAGD128625164321
KNAGD128625164335
KNAGD128625164349
KNAGD128625164352
KNAGD128625164366
KNAGD128625164383
KNAGD128625164397
KNAGD128625164402
KNAGD128625164416
KNAGD128625164433
KNAGD128625164447
KNAGD128625164450
KNAGD128625164464
KNAGD128625164478
KNAGD128625164481
KNAGD128625164495
KNAGD128625164500
KNAGD128625164514
KNAGD128625164528
KNAGD128625164531
KNAGD128625164545
KNAGD128625164559
KNAGD128625164562
KNAGD128625164576
KNAGD128625164593
KNAGD128625164609
KNAGD128625164612
KNAGD128625164626
KNAGD128625164643
KNAGD128625164657
KNAGD128625164660
KNAGD128625164674
KNAGD128625164688
KNAGD128625164691
KNAGD128625164707
KNAGD128625164710
KNAGD128625164724
KNAGD128625164738
KNAGD128625164741
KNAGD128625164755
KNAGD128625164769
KNAGD128625164772
KNAGD128625164786
KNAGD128625164805
KNAGD128625164819
KNAGD128625164822
KNAGD128625164836
KNAGD128625164853
KNAGD128625164867
KNAGD128625164870
KNAGD128625164884
KNAGD128625164898
KNAGD128625164903
KNAGD128625164917
KNAGD128625164920
KNAGD128625164934
KNAGD128625164948
KNAGD128625164951
KNAGD128625164965
KNAGD128625164979
KNAGD128625164982
KNAGD128625164996
KNAGD128625165002
KNAGD128625165016
KNAGD128625165033
KNAGD128625165047
KNAGD128625165050
KNAGD128625165064
KNAGD128625165078
KNAGD128625165081
KNAGD128625165095
KNAGD128625165100
KNAGD128625165114
KNAGD128625165128
KNAGD128625165131
KNAGD128625165145
KNAGD128625165159
KNAGD128625165162
KNAGD128625165176
KNAGD128625165193
KNAGD128625165209
KNAGD128625165212
KNAGD128625165226
KNAGD128625165243
KNAGD128625165257
KNAGD128625165260
KNAGD128625165274
KNAGD128625165288
KNAGD128625165291
KNAGD128625165307
KNAGD128625165310
KNAGD128625165324
KNAGD128625165338
KNAGD128625165341
KNAGD128625165355
KNAGD128625165369
KNAGD128625165372
KNAGD128625165386
KNAGD128625165405
KNAGD128625165419
KNAGD128625165422
KNAGD128625165436
KNAGD128625165453
KNAGD128625165467
KNAGD128625165470
KNAGD128625165484
KNAGD128625165498
KNAGD128625165503
KNAGD128625165517
KNAGD128625165520
KNAGD128625165534
KNAGD128625165548
KNAGD128625165551
KNAGD128625165565
KNAGD128625165579
KNAGD128625165582
KNAGD128625165596
KNAGD128625165601
KNAGD128625165615
KNAGD128625165629
KNAGD128625165632
KNAGD128625165646
KNAGD128625165663
KNAGD128625165677
KNAGD128625165680
KNAGD128625165694
KNAGD128625165713
KNAGD128625165727
KNAGD128625165730
KNAGD128625165744
KNAGD128625165758
KNAGD128625165761
KNAGD128625165775
KNAGD128625165789
KNAGD128625165792
KNAGD128625165808
KNAGD128625165811
KNAGD128625165825
KNAGD128625165839
KNAGD128625165842
KNAGD128625165856
KNAGD128625165873
KNAGD128625165887
KNAGD128625165890
KNAGD128625165906
KNAGD128625165923
KNAGD128625165937
KNAGD128625165940
KNAGD128625165954
KNAGD128625165968
KNAGD128625165971
KNAGD128625165985
KNAGD128625165999
KNAGD128625166005
KNAGD128625166019
KNAGD128625166022
KNAGD128625166036
KNAGD128625166053
KNAGD128625166067
KNAGD128625166070
KNAGD128625166084
KNAGD128625166098
KNAGD128625166103
KNAGD128625166117
KNAGD128625166120
KNAGD128625166134
KNAGD128625166148
KNAGD128625166151
KNAGD128625166165
KNAGD128625166179
KNAGD128625166182
KNAGD128625166196
KNAGD128625166201
KNAGD128625166215
KNAGD128625166229
KNAGD128625166232
KNAGD128625166246
KNAGD128625166263
KNAGD128625166277
KNAGD128625166280
KNAGD128625166294
KNAGD128625166313
KNAGD128625166327
KNAGD128625166330
KNAGD128625166344
KNAGD128625166358
KNAGD128625166361
KNAGD128625166375
KNAGD128625166389
KNAGD128625166392
KNAGD128625166408
KNAGD128625166411
KNAGD128625166425
KNAGD128625166439
KNAGD128625166442
KNAGD128625166456
KNAGD128625166473
KNAGD128625166487
KNAGD128625166490
KNAGD128625166506
KNAGD128625166523
KNAGD128625166537
KNAGD128625166540
KNAGD128625166554
KNAGD128625166568
KNAGD128625166571
KNAGD128625166585
KNAGD128625166599
KNAGD128625166604
KNAGD128625166618
KNAGD128625166621
KNAGD128625166635
KNAGD128625166649
KNAGD128625166652
KNAGD128625166666
KNAGD128625166683
KNAGD128625166697
KNAGD128625166702
KNAGD128625166716
KNAGD128625166733
KNAGD128625166747
KNAGD128625166750
KNAGD128625166764
KNAGD128625166778
KNAGD128625166781
KNAGD128625166795
KNAGD128625166800
KNAGD128625166814
KNAGD128625166828
KNAGD128625166831
KNAGD128625166845
KNAGD128625166859
KNAGD128625166862
KNAGD128625166876
KNAGD128625166893
KNAGD128625166909
KNAGD128625166912
KNAGD128625166926
KNAGD128625166943
KNAGD128625166957
KNAGD128625166960
KNAGD128625166974
KNAGD128625166988
KNAGD128625166991
KNAGD128625167008
KNAGD128625167011
KNAGD128625167025
KNAGD128625167039
KNAGD128625167042
KNAGD128625167056
KNAGD128625167073
KNAGD128625167087
KNAGD128625167090
KNAGD128625167106
KNAGD128625167123
KNAGD128625167137
KNAGD128625167140
KNAGD128625167154
KNAGD128625167168
KNAGD128625167171
KNAGD128625167185
KNAGD128625167199
KNAGD128625167204
KNAGD128625167218
KNAGD128625167221
KNAGD128625167235
KNAGD128625167249
KNAGD128625167252
KNAGD128625167266
KNAGD128625167283
KNAGD128625167297
KNAGD128625167302
KNAGD128625167316
KNAGD128625167333
KNAGD128625167347
KNAGD128625167350
KNAGD128625167364
KNAGD128625167378
KNAGD128625167381
KNAGD128625167395
KNAGD128625167400
KNAGD128625167414
KNAGD128625167428
KNAGD128625167431
KNAGD128625167445
KNAGD128625167459
KNAGD128625167462
KNAGD128625167476
KNAGD128625167493
KNAGD128625167509
KNAGD128625167512
KNAGD128625167526
KNAGD128625167543
KNAGD128625167557
KNAGD128625167560
KNAGD128625167574
KNAGD128625167588
KNAGD128625167591
KNAGD128625167607
KNAGD128625167610
KNAGD128625167624
KNAGD128625167638
KNAGD128625167641
KNAGD128625167655
KNAGD128625167669
KNAGD128625167672
KNAGD128625167686
KNAGD128625167705
KNAGD128625167719
KNAGD128625167722
KNAGD128625167736
KNAGD128625167753
KNAGD128625167767
KNAGD128625167770
KNAGD128625167784
KNAGD128625167798
KNAGD128625167803
KNAGD128625167817
KNAGD128625167820
KNAGD128625167834
KNAGD128625167848
KNAGD128625140973
KNAGD128625140987
KNAGD128625140990
KNAGD128625141007
KNAGD128625141010
KNAGD128625141024
KNAGD128625141038
KNAGD128625141041
KNAGD128625141055
KNAGD128625141069
KNAGD128625141072
KNAGD128625141086
KNAGD128625141105
KNAGD128625141119
KNAGD128625141122
KNAGD128625141136
KNAGD128625141153
KNAGD128625141167
KNAGD128625141170
KNAGD128625141184
KNAGD128625141198
KNAGD128625141203
KNAGD128625141217
KNAGD128625141220
KNAGD128625141234
KNAGD128625141248
KNAGD128625141251
KNAGD128625141265
KNAGD128625141279
KNAGD128625141282
KNAGD128625141296
KNAGD128625141301
KNAGD128625141315
KNAGD128625141329
KNAGD128625141332
KNAGD128625141346
KNAGD128625141363
KNAGD128625141377
KNAGD128625141380
KNAGD128625141394
KNAGD128625141413
KNAGD128625141427
KNAGD128625141430
KNAGD128625141444
KNAGD128625141458
KNAGD128625141461
KNAGD128625141475
KNAGD128625141489
KNAGD128625141492
KNAGD128625141508
KNAGD128625141511
KNAGD128625141525
KNAGD128625141539
KNAGD128625141542
KNAGD128625141556
KNAGD128625141573
KNAGD128625141587
KNAGD128625141590
KNAGD128625141606
KNAGD128625141623
KNAGD128625141637
KNAGD128625141640
KNAGD128625141654
KNAGD128625141668
KNAGD128625141671
KNAGD128625141685
KNAGD128625141699
KNAGD128625141704
KNAGD128625141718
KNAGD128625141721
KNAGD128625141735
KNAGD128625141749
KNAGD128625141752
KNAGD128625141766
KNAGD128625141783
KNAGD128625141797
KNAGD128625141802
KNAGD128625141816
KNAGD128625141833
KNAGD128625141847
KNAGD128625141850
KNAGD128625141864
KNAGD128625141878
KNAGD128625141881
KNAGD128625141895
KNAGD128625141900
KNAGD128625141914
KNAGD128625141928
KNAGD128625141931
KNAGD128625141945
KNAGD128625141959
KNAGD128625141962
KNAGD128625141976
KNAGD128625141993
KNAGD128625142013
KNAGD128625142027
KNAGD128625142030
KNAGD128625142044
KNAGD128625142058
KNAGD128625142061
KNAGD128625142075
KNAGD128625142089
KNAGD128625142092
KNAGD128625142108
KNAGD128625142111
KNAGD128625142125
KNAGD128625142139
KNAGD128625142142
KNAGD128625142156
KNAGD128625142173
KNAGD128625142187
KNAGD128625142190
KNAGD128625142206
KNAGD128625142223
KNAGD128625142237
KNAGD128625142240
KNAGD128625142254
KNAGD128625142268
KNAGD128625142271
KNAGD128625142285
KNAGD128625142299
KNAGD128625142304
KNAGD128625142318
KNAGD128625142321
KNAGD128625142335
KNAGD128625142349
KNAGD128625142352
KNAGD128625142366
KNAGD128625142383
KNAGD128625142397
KNAGD128625142402
KNAGD128625142416
KNAGD128625142433
KNAGD128625142447
KNAGD128625142450
KNAGD128625142464
KNAGD128625142478
KNAGD128625142481
KNAGD128625142495
KNAGD128625142500
KNAGD128625142514
KNAGD128625142528
KNAGD128625142531
KNAGD128625142545
KNAGD128625142559
KNAGD128625142562
KNAGD128625142576
KNAGD128625142593
KNAGD128625142609
KNAGD128625142612
KNAGD128625142626
KNAGD128625142643
KNAGD128625142657
KNAGD128625142660
KNAGD128625142674
KNAGD128625142688
KNAGD128625142691
KNAGD128625142707
KNAGD128625142710
KNAGD128625142724
KNAGD128625142738
KNAGD128625142741
KNAGD128625142755
KNAGD128625142769
KNAGD128625142772
KNAGD128625142786
KNAGD128625142805
KNAGD128625142819
KNAGD128625142822
KNAGD128625142836
KNAGD128625142853
KNAGD128625142867
KNAGD128625142870
KNAGD128625142884
KNAGD128625142898
KNAGD128625142903
KNAGD128625142917
KNAGD128625142920
KNAGD128625142934
KNAGD128625142948
KNAGD128625142951
KNAGD128625142965
KNAGD128625142979
KNAGD128625142982
KNAGD128625142996
KNAGD128625143002
KNAGD128625143016
KNAGD128625143033
KNAGD128625143047
KNAGD128625143050
KNAGD128625143064
KNAGD128625143078
KNAGD128625143081
KNAGD128625143095
KNAGD128625143100
KNAGD128625143114
KNAGD128625143128
KNAGD128625143131
KNAGD128625143145
KNAGD128625143159
KNAGD128625143162
KNAGD128625143176
KNAGD128625143193
KNAGD128625143209
KNAGD128625143212
KNAGD128625143226
KNAGD128625143243
KNAGD128625143257
KNAGD128625143260
KNAGD128625143274
KNAGD128625143288
KNAGD128625143291
KNAGD128625143307
KNAGD128625143310
KNAGD128625143324
KNAGD128625143338
KNAGD128625143341
KNAGD128625143355
KNAGD128625143369
KNAGD128625143372
KNAGD128625143386
KNAGD128625143405
KNAGD128625143419
KNAGD128625143422
KNAGD128625143436
KNAGD128625143453
KNAGD128625143467
KNAGD128625143470
KNAGD128625143484
KNAGD128625143498
KNAGD128625143503
KNAGD128625143517
KNAGD128625143520
KNAGD128625143534
KNAGD128625143548
KNAGD128625143551
KNAGD128625143565
KNAGD128625143579
KNAGD128625143582
KNAGD128625143596
KNAGD128625143601
KNAGD128625143615
KNAGD128625143629
KNAGD128625143632
KNAGD128625143646
KNAGD128625143663
KNAGD128625143677
KNAGD128625143680
KNAGD128625143694
KNAGD128625143713
KNAGD128625143727
KNAGD128625143730
KNAGD128625143744
KNAGD128625143758
KNAGD128625143761
KNAGD128625143775
KNAGD128625143789
KNAGD128625143792
KNAGD128625143808
KNAGD128625143811
KNAGD128625143825
KNAGD128625143839
KNAGD128625143842
KNAGD128625143856
KNAGD128625143873
KNAGD128625143887
KNAGD128625143890
KNAGD128625143906
KNAGD128625143923
KNAGD128625143937
KNAGD128625143940
KNAGD128625143954
KNAGD128625143968
KNAGD128625143971
KNAGD128625143985
KNAGD128625143999
KNAGD128625144005
KNAGD128625144019
KNAGD128625144022
KNAGD128625144036
KNAGD128625144053
KNAGD128625144067
KNAGD128625144070
KNAGD128625144084
KNAGD128625144098
KNAGD128625144103
KNAGD128625144117
KNAGD128625144120
KNAGD128625144134
KNAGD128625144148
KNAGD128625144151
KNAGD128625144165
KNAGD128625144179
KNAGD128625144182
KNAGD128625144196
KNAGD128625144201
KNAGD128625144215
KNAGD128625144229
KNAGD128625144232
KNAGD128625144246
KNAGD128625144263
KNAGD128625144277
KNAGD128625144280
KNAGD128625144294
KNAGD128625144313
KNAGD128625144327
KNAGD128625144330
KNAGD128625144344
KNAGD128625144358
KNAGD128625144361
KNAGD128625144375
KNAGD128625144389
KNAGD128625144392
KNAGD128625144408
KNAGD128625144411
KNAGD128625144425
KNAGD128625144439
KNAGD128625144442
KNAGD128625144456
KNAGD128625144473
KNAGD128625144487
KNAGD128625144490
KNAGD128625144506
KNAGD128625144523
KNAGD128625144537
KNAGD128625144540
KNAGD128625144554
KNAGD128625144568
KNAGD128625144571
KNAGD128625144585
KNAGD128625144599
KNAGD128625144604
KNAGD128625144618
KNAGD128625144621
KNAGD128625144635
KNAGD128625144649
KNAGD128625144652
KNAGD128625144666
KNAGD128625144683
KNAGD128625144697
KNAGD128625144702
KNAGD128625144716
KNAGD128625144733
KNAGD128625144747
KNAGD128625144750
KNAGD128625144764
KNAGD128625144778
KNAGD128625144781
KNAGD128625144795
KNAGD128625144800
KNAGD128625116799
KNAGD128625116804
KNAGD128625116818
KNAGD128625116821
KNAGD128625116835
KNAGD128625116849
KNAGD128625116852
KNAGD128625116866
KNAGD128625116883
KNAGD128625116897
KNAGD128625116902
KNAGD128625116916
KNAGD128625116933
KNAGD128625116947
KNAGD128625116950
KNAGD128625116964
KNAGD128625116978
KNAGD128625116981
KNAGD128625116995
KNAGD128625117001
KNAGD128625117015
KNAGD128625117029
KNAGD128625117032
KNAGD128625117046
KNAGD128625117063
KNAGD128625117077
KNAGD128625117080
KNAGD128625117094
KNAGD128625117113
KNAGD128625117127
KNAGD128625117130
KNAGD128625117144
KNAGD128625117158
KNAGD128625117161
KNAGD128625117175
KNAGD128625117189
KNAGD128625117192
KNAGD128625117208
KNAGD128625117211
KNAGD128625117225
KNAGD128625117239
KNAGD128625117242
KNAGD128625117256
KNAGD128625117273
KNAGD128625117287
KNAGD128625117290
KNAGD128625117306
KNAGD128625117323
KNAGD128625117337
KNAGD128625117340
KNAGD128625117354
KNAGD128625117368
KNAGD128625117371
KNAGD128625117385
KNAGD128625117399
KNAGD128625117404
KNAGD128625117418
KNAGD128625117421
KNAGD128625117435
KNAGD128625117449
KNAGD128625117452
KNAGD128625117466
KNAGD128625117483
KNAGD128625117497
KNAGD128625117502
KNAGD128625117516
KNAGD128625117533
KNAGD128625117547
KNAGD128625117550
KNAGD128625117564
KNAGD128625117578
KNAGD128625117581
KNAGD128625117595
KNAGD128625117600
KNAGD128625117614
KNAGD128625117628
KNAGD128625117631
KNAGD128625117645
KNAGD128625117659
KNAGD128625117662
KNAGD128625117676
KNAGD128625117693
KNAGD128625117709
KNAGD128625117712
KNAGD128625117726
KNAGD128625117743
KNAGD128625117757
KNAGD128625117760
KNAGD128625117774
KNAGD128625117788
KNAGD128625117791
KNAGD128625117807
KNAGD128625117810
KNAGD128625117824
KNAGD128625117838
KNAGD128625117841
KNAGD128625117855
KNAGD128625117869
KNAGD128625117872
KNAGD128625117886
KNAGD128625117905
KNAGD128625117919
KNAGD128625117922
KNAGD128625117936
KNAGD128625117953
KNAGD128625117967
KNAGD128625117970
KNAGD128625117984
KNAGD128625117998
KNAGD128625118004
KNAGD128625118018
KNAGD128625118021
KNAGD128625118035
KNAGD128625118049
KNAGD128625118052
KNAGD128625118066
KNAGD128625118083
KNAGD128625118097
KNAGD128625118102
KNAGD128625118116
KNAGD128625118133
KNAGD128625118147
KNAGD128625118150
KNAGD128625118164
KNAGD128625118178
KNAGD128625118181
KNAGD128625118195
KNAGD128625118200
KNAGD128625118214
KNAGD128625118228
KNAGD128625118231
KNAGD128625118245
KNAGD128625118259
KNAGD128625118262
KNAGD128625118276
KNAGD128625118293
KNAGD128625118309
KNAGD128625118312
KNAGD128625118326
KNAGD128625118343
KNAGD128625118357
KNAGD128625118360
KNAGD128625118374
KNAGD128625118388
KNAGD128625118391
KNAGD128625118407
KNAGD128625118410
KNAGD128625118424
KNAGD128625118438
KNAGD128625118441
KNAGD128625118455
KNAGD128625118469
KNAGD128625118472
KNAGD128625118486
KNAGD128625118505
KNAGD128625118519
KNAGD128625118522
KNAGD128625118536
KNAGD128625118553
KNAGD128625118567
KNAGD128625118570
KNAGD128625118584
KNAGD128625118598
KNAGD128625118603
KNAGD128625118617
KNAGD128625118620
KNAGD128625118634
KNAGD128625118648
KNAGD128625118651
KNAGD128625118665
KNAGD128625118679
KNAGD128625118682
KNAGD128625118696
KNAGD128625118701
KNAGD128625118715
KNAGD128625118729
KNAGD128625118732
KNAGD128625118746
KNAGD128625118763
KNAGD128625118777
KNAGD128625118780
KNAGD128625118794
KNAGD128625118813
KNAGD128625118827
KNAGD128625118830
KNAGD128625118844
KNAGD128625118858
KNAGD128625118861
KNAGD128625118875
KNAGD128625118889
KNAGD128625118892
KNAGD128625118908
KNAGD128625118911
KNAGD128625118925
KNAGD128625118939
KNAGD128625118942
KNAGD128625118956
KNAGD128625118973
KNAGD128625118987
KNAGD128625118990
KNAGD128625119007
KNAGD128625119010
KNAGD128625119024
KNAGD128625119038
KNAGD128625119041
KNAGD128625119055
KNAGD128625119069
KNAGD128625119072
KNAGD128625119086
KNAGD128625119105
KNAGD128625119119
KNAGD128625119122
KNAGD128625119136
KNAGD128625119153
KNAGD128625119167
KNAGD128625119170
KNAGD128625119184
KNAGD128625119198
KNAGD128625119203
KNAGD128625119217
KNAGD128625119220
KNAGD128625119234
KNAGD128625119248
KNAGD128625119251
KNAGD128625119265
KNAGD128625119279
KNAGD128625119282
KNAGD128625119296
KNAGD128625119301
KNAGD128625119315
KNAGD128625119329
KNAGD128625119332
KNAGD128625119346
KNAGD128625119363
KNAGD128625119377
KNAGD128625119380
KNAGD128625119394
KNAGD128625119413
KNAGD128625119427
KNAGD128625119430
KNAGD128625119444
KNAGD128625119458
KNAGD128625119461
KNAGD128625119475
KNAGD128625119489
KNAGD128625119492
KNAGD128625119508
KNAGD128625119511
KNAGD128625119525
KNAGD128625119539
KNAGD128625119542
KNAGD128625119556
KNAGD128625119573
KNAGD128625119587
KNAGD128625119590
KNAGD128625119606
KNAGD128625119623
KNAGD128625119637
KNAGD128625119640
KNAGD128625119654
KNAGD128625119668
KNAGD128625119671
KNAGD128625119685
KNAGD128625119699
KNAGD128625119704
KNAGD128625119718
KNAGD128625119721
KNAGD128625119735
KNAGD128625119749
KNAGD128625119752
KNAGD128625119766
KNAGD128625119783
KNAGD128625119797
KNAGD128625119802
KNAGD128625119816
KNAGD128625119833
KNAGD128625119847
KNAGD128625119850
KNAGD128625119864
KNAGD128625119878
KNAGD128625119881
KNAGD128625119895
KNAGD128625119900
KNAGD128625119914
KNAGD128625119928
KNAGD128625119931
KNAGD128625119945
KNAGD128625119959
KNAGD128625119962
KNAGD128625119976
KNAGD128625119993
KNAGD128625120013
KNAGD128625120027
KNAGD128625120030
KNAGD128625120044
KNAGD128625120058
KNAGD128625120061
KNAGD128625120075
KNAGD128625120089
KNAGD128625120092
KNAGD128625120108
KNAGD128625120111
KNAGD128625120125
KNAGD128625120139
KNAGD128625120142
KNAGD128625120156
KNAGD128625120173
KNAGD128625120187
KNAGD128625120190
KNAGD128625120206
KNAGD128625120223
KNAGD128625120237
KNAGD128625120240
KNAGD128625120254
KNAGD128625120268
KNAGD128625120271
KNAGD128625120285
KNAGD128625120299
KNAGD128625120304
KNAGD128625120318
KNAGD128625120321
KNAGD128625120335
KNAGD128625120349
KNAGD128625120352
KNAGD128625120366
KNAGD128625120383
KNAGD128625120397
KNAGD128625120402
KNAGD128625120416
KNAGD128625120433
KNAGD128625120447
KNAGD128625120450
KNAGD128625120464
KNAGD128625120478
KNAGD128625120481
KNAGD128625120495
KNAGD128625120500
KNAGD128625120514
KNAGD128625120528
KNAGD128625120531
KNAGD128625120545
KNAGD128625120559
KNAGD128625120562
KNAGD128625120576
KNAGD128625120593
KNAGD128625120609
KNAGD128625120612
KNAGD128625120626
KNAGD128625120643
KNAGD128625120657
KNAGD128625128189
KNAGD128625128192
KNAGD128625128208
KNAGD128625128211
KNAGD128625128225
KNAGD128625128239
KNAGD128625128242
KNAGD128625128256
KNAGD128625128273
KNAGD128625128287
KNAGD128625128290
KNAGD128625128306
KNAGD128625128323
KNAGD128625128337
KNAGD128625128340
KNAGD128625128354
KNAGD128625128368
KNAGD128625128371
KNAGD128625128385
KNAGD128625128399
KNAGD128625128404
KNAGD128625128418
KNAGD128625128421
KNAGD128625128435
KNAGD128625128449
KNAGD128625128452
KNAGD128625128466
KNAGD128625128483
KNAGD128625128497
KNAGD128625128502
KNAGD128625128516
KNAGD128625128533
KNAGD128625128547
KNAGD128625128550
KNAGD128625128564
KNAGD128625128578
KNAGD128625128581
KNAGD128625128595
KNAGD128625128600
KNAGD128625128614
KNAGD128625128628
KNAGD128625128631
KNAGD128625128645
KNAGD128625128659
KNAGD128625128662
KNAGD128625128676
KNAGD128625128693
KNAGD128625128709
KNAGD128625128712
KNAGD128625128726
KNAGD128625128743
KNAGD128625128757
KNAGD128625128760
KNAGD128625128774
KNAGD128625128788
KNAGD128625128791
KNAGD128625128807
KNAGD128625128810
KNAGD128625128824
KNAGD128625128838
KNAGD128625128841
KNAGD128625128855
KNAGD128625128869
KNAGD128625128872
KNAGD128625128886
KNAGD128625128905
KNAGD128625128919
KNAGD128625128922
KNAGD128625128936
KNAGD128625128953
KNAGD128625128967
KNAGD128625128970
KNAGD128625128984
KNAGD128625128998
KNAGD128625129004
KNAGD128625129018
KNAGD128625129021
KNAGD128625129035
KNAGD128625129049
KNAGD128625129052
KNAGD128625129066
KNAGD128625129083
KNAGD128625129097
KNAGD128625129102
KNAGD128625129116
KNAGD128625129133
KNAGD128625129147
KNAGD128625129150
KNAGD128625129164
KNAGD128625129178
KNAGD128625129181
KNAGD128625129195
KNAGD128625129200
KNAGD128625129214
KNAGD128625129228
KNAGD128625129231
KNAGD128625129245
KNAGD128625129259
KNAGD128625129262
KNAGD128625129276
KNAGD128625129293
KNAGD128625129309
KNAGD128625129312
KNAGD128625129326
KNAGD128625129343
KNAGD128625129357
KNAGD128625129360
KNAGD128625129374
KNAGD128625129388
KNAGD128625129391
KNAGD128625129407
KNAGD128625129410
KNAGD128625129424
KNAGD128625129438
KNAGD128625129441
KNAGD128625129455
KNAGD128625129469
KNAGD128625129472
KNAGD128625129486
KNAGD128625129505
KNAGD128625129519
KNAGD128625129522
KNAGD128625129536
KNAGD128625129553
KNAGD128625129567
KNAGD128625129570
KNAGD128625129584
KNAGD128625129598
KNAGD128625129603
KNAGD128625129617
KNAGD128625129620
KNAGD128625129634
KNAGD128625129648
KNAGD128625129651
KNAGD128625129665
KNAGD128625129679
KNAGD128625129682
KNAGD128625129696
KNAGD128625129701
KNAGD128625129715
KNAGD128625129729
KNAGD128625129732
KNAGD128625129746
KNAGD128625129763
KNAGD128625129777
KNAGD128625129780
KNAGD128625129794
KNAGD128625129813
KNAGD128625129827
KNAGD128625129830
KNAGD128625129844
KNAGD128625129858
KNAGD128625129861
KNAGD128625129875
KNAGD128625129889
KNAGD128625129892
KNAGD128625129908
KNAGD128625129911
KNAGD128625129925
KNAGD128625129939
KNAGD128625129942
KNAGD128625129956
KNAGD128625129973
KNAGD128625129987
KNAGD128625129990
KNAGD128625130007
KNAGD128625130010
KNAGD128625130024
KNAGD128625130038
KNAGD128625130041
KNAGD128625130055
KNAGD128625130069
KNAGD128625130072
KNAGD128625130086
KNAGD128625130105
KNAGD128625130119
KNAGD128625130122
KNAGD128625130136
KNAGD128625130153
KNAGD128625130167
KNAGD128625130170
KNAGD128625130184
KNAGD128625130198
KNAGD128625130203
KNAGD128625130217
KNAGD128625130220
KNAGD128625130234
KNAGD128625130248
KNAGD128625130251
KNAGD128625130265
KNAGD128625130279
KNAGD128625130282
KNAGD128625130296
KNAGD128625130301
KNAGD128625130315
KNAGD128625130329
KNAGD128625130332
KNAGD128625130346
KNAGD128625130363
KNAGD128625130377
KNAGD128625130380
KNAGD128625130394
KNAGD128625130413
KNAGD128625130427
KNAGD128625130430
KNAGD128625130444
KNAGD128625130458
KNAGD128625130461
KNAGD128625130475
KNAGD128625130489
KNAGD128625130492
KNAGD128625130508
KNAGD128625130511
KNAGD128625130525
KNAGD128625130539
KNAGD128625130542
KNAGD128625130556
KNAGD128625130573
KNAGD128625130587
KNAGD128625130590
KNAGD128625130606
KNAGD128625130623
KNAGD128625130637
KNAGD128625130640
KNAGD128625130654
KNAGD128625130668
KNAGD128625130671
KNAGD128625130685
KNAGD128625130699
KNAGD128625130704
KNAGD128625130718
KNAGD128625130721
KNAGD128625130735
KNAGD128625130749
KNAGD128625130752
KNAGD128625130766
KNAGD128625130783
KNAGD128625130797
KNAGD128625130802
KNAGD128625130816
KNAGD128625130833
KNAGD128625130847
KNAGD128625130850
KNAGD128625130864
KNAGD128625130878
KNAGD128625130881
KNAGD128625130895
KNAGD128625130900
KNAGD128625130914
KNAGD128625130928
KNAGD128625130931
KNAGD128625130945
KNAGD128625130959
KNAGD128625130962
KNAGD128625130976
KNAGD128625130993
KNAGD128625131013
KNAGD128625131027
KNAGD128625131030
KNAGD128625131044
KNAGD128625131058
KNAGD128625131061
KNAGD128625131075
KNAGD128625131089
KNAGD128625131092
KNAGD128625131108
KNAGD128625131111
KNAGD128625131125
KNAGD128625131139
KNAGD128625131142
KNAGD128625131156
KNAGD128625131173
KNAGD128625131187
KNAGD128625131190
KNAGD128625131206
KNAGD128625131223
KNAGD128625131237
KNAGD128625131240
KNAGD128625131254
KNAGD128625131268
KNAGD128625131271
KNAGD128625131285
KNAGD128625131299
KNAGD128625131304
KNAGD128625131318
KNAGD128625131321
KNAGD128625131335
KNAGD128625131349
KNAGD128625131352
KNAGD128625131366
KNAGD128625131383
KNAGD128625131397
KNAGD128625131402
KNAGD128625131416
KNAGD128625131433
KNAGD128625131447
KNAGD128625131450
KNAGD128625131464
KNAGD128625131478
KNAGD128625131481
KNAGD128625131495
KNAGD128625131500
KNAGD128625131514
KNAGD128625131528
KNAGD128625131531
KNAGD128625131545
KNAGD128625131559
KNAGD128625131562
KNAGD128625131576
KNAGD128625131593
KNAGD128625131609
KNAGD128625131612
KNAGD128625131626
KNAGD128625131643
KNAGD128625131657
KNAGD128625131660
KNAGD128625131674
KNAGD128625131688
KNAGD128625131691
KNAGD128625131707
KNAGD128625131710
KNAGD128625131724
KNAGD128625131738
KNAGD128625131741
KNAGD128625131755
KNAGD128625131769
KNAGD128625131772
KNAGD128625131786
KNAGD128625131805
KNAGD128625131819
KNAGD128625131822
KNAGD128625131836
KNAGD128625131853
KNAGD128625131867
KNAGD128625131870
KNAGD128625131884
KNAGD128625131898
KNAGD128625131903
KNAGD128625131917
KNAGD128625131920
KNAGD128625131934
KNAGD128625131948
KNAGD128625131951
KNAGD128625131965
KNAGD128625131979
KNAGD128625131982
KNAGD128625131996
KNAGD128625132002
KNAGD128625132016
KNAGD128625132033
KNAGD128625102675
KNAGD128625102773
KNAGD128625103115
KNAGD128625105754
KNAGD128625110081
KNAGD128625110629
KNAGD128625111893
KNAGD128625113014
KNAGD128625114132
KNAGD128625118312
KNAGD128625123543
KNAGD128625124580
KNAGD128625131495
KNAGD128625138947
KNAGD128625139838
KNAGD128625144828
KNAGD128625157076
KNAGD128625157837
KNAGD128625159491
KNAGD128625162908
KNAGD128625170099
KNAGD128625173410