freecardata
Check the VIN number and get a complete report with the list of specifications and problems.
+ odometer statements checking!

VIN report for the Kia Optima 2008 KNAGE123185236116 has been found

Make: Kia
Model: Optional
Year: 2008
Vin: KNAGE123185236116
Trim Level: EX
Manufactured in: SOUTH KOREA
Production Seq. Number: 148603
Body Style: SEDAN 4-DR
Engine Type: 2.4L L4 DOHC 16V
Transmission-short: 4A
Transmission-long: 4-Speed Automatic
Driveline: FWD
Tank: 16.40 gallon
Fuel Economy-city: 24 miles/gallon
Fuel Economy-highway: 34 miles/gallon
Anti- Brake System: Non-ABS | 4-Wheel ABS
Steering Type: R&P
Front Brake Type: Disc
Rear Brake Type: Disc
Turning Diameter: 35.50 in.
Front Suspension: Ind
Rear Suspension: Ind
Front Spring Type: Coil
Rear Spring Type: Coil
Tires: 205/60R16
Front Headroom: 39.80 in.
Rear Headroom: 38.00 in.
Front Legroom: 43.70 in.
Rear Legroom: 37.80 in.
Front Shoulder Room: 57.10 in.
Rear Shoulder Room: 56.30 in.
Front Hip Room: 54.50 in.
Rear Hip Room: 54.70 in.
Interior Trim: Beige Cloth Interior | Beige Leather Interior | Black Leather Interior | Gray Cloth Interior | Gray Leather Interior
Exterior Color: Bright Silver Metallic | Clear White | Deep Ocean Blue | Ebony Black | Light Almond Beige | Midnight Gray Metallic | Pearl White | Ruby Red
Curb Weight-automatic: 3179 lbs
Overall Length: 186.40 in.
Overall Width: 71.10 in.
Overall Height: 58.30 in.
Wheelbase: 107.10 in.
Ground Clearance: 6.30 in.
Track Front: 61.50 in.
Track Rear: 61.10 in.
Standard Seating: 5
Passenger Volume: 104.20 cu.ft.
Cargo Volume: 14.80 cu.ft.
Basic-duration: 60 month
Basic-distance: 60,000 mile
Powertrain-duration: 120 month
Powertrain-distance: 100,000 mile
Rust-duration: 60 month
Rust-distance: 100,000 mile
MS RP: $19,395 USD
Dealer Invoice: $18,045 USD
Destination Charge: $640 USD
Child Safety Door Locks: Standart
Power Door Locks: Standart
Vehicle Anti- Theft: Standart
ABS Brakes: Optional
Electronic Brake Assistance: Optional
Traction Control: Optional
Vehicle Stability Control System: Optional
Driver Airbag: Standart
KNAGE123185264014
KNAGE123185264028
KNAGE123185264031
KNAGE123185264045
KNAGE123185264059
KNAGE123185264062
KNAGE123185264076
KNAGE123185264093
KNAGE123185264109
KNAGE123185264112
KNAGE123185264126
KNAGE123185264143
KNAGE123185264157
KNAGE123185264160
KNAGE123185264174
KNAGE123185264188
KNAGE123185264191
KNAGE123185264207
KNAGE123185264210
KNAGE123185264224
KNAGE123185264238
KNAGE123185264241
KNAGE123185264255
KNAGE123185264269
KNAGE123185264272
KNAGE123185264286
KNAGE123185264305
KNAGE123185264319
KNAGE123185264322
KNAGE123185264336
KNAGE123185264353
KNAGE123185264367
KNAGE123185264370
KNAGE123185264384
KNAGE123185264398
KNAGE123185264403
KNAGE123185264417
KNAGE123185264420
KNAGE123185264434
KNAGE123185264448
KNAGE123185264451
KNAGE123185264465
KNAGE123185264479
KNAGE123185264482
KNAGE123185264496
KNAGE123185264501
KNAGE123185264515
KNAGE123185264529
KNAGE123185264532
KNAGE123185264546
KNAGE123185264563
KNAGE123185264577
KNAGE123185264580
KNAGE123185264594
KNAGE123185264613
KNAGE123185264627
KNAGE123185264630
KNAGE123185264644
KNAGE123185264658
KNAGE123185264661
KNAGE123185264675
KNAGE123185264689
KNAGE123185264692
KNAGE123185264708
KNAGE123185264711
KNAGE123185264725
KNAGE123185264739
KNAGE123185264742
KNAGE123185264756
KNAGE123185264773
KNAGE123185264787
KNAGE123185264790
KNAGE123185264806
KNAGE123185264823
KNAGE123185264837
KNAGE123185264840
KNAGE123185264854
KNAGE123185264868
KNAGE123185264871
KNAGE123185264885
KNAGE123185264899
KNAGE123185264904
KNAGE123185264918
KNAGE123185264921
KNAGE123185264935
KNAGE123185264949
KNAGE123185264952
KNAGE123185264966
KNAGE123185264983
KNAGE123185264997
KNAGE123185265003
KNAGE123185265017
KNAGE123185265020
KNAGE123185265034
KNAGE123185265048
KNAGE123185265051
KNAGE123185265065
KNAGE123185265079
KNAGE123185265082
KNAGE123185265096
KNAGE123185265101
KNAGE123185265115
KNAGE123185265129
KNAGE123185265132
KNAGE123185265146
KNAGE123185265163
KNAGE123185265177
KNAGE123185265180
KNAGE123185265194
KNAGE123185265213
KNAGE123185265227
KNAGE123185265230
KNAGE123185265244
KNAGE123185265258
KNAGE123185265261
KNAGE123185265275
KNAGE123185265289
KNAGE123185265292
KNAGE123185265308
KNAGE123185265311
KNAGE123185265325
KNAGE123185265339
KNAGE123185265342
KNAGE123185265356
KNAGE123185265373
KNAGE123185265387
KNAGE123185265390
KNAGE123185265406
KNAGE123185265423
KNAGE123185265437
KNAGE123185265440
KNAGE123185265454
KNAGE123185265468
KNAGE123185265471
KNAGE123185265485
KNAGE123185265499
KNAGE123185265504
KNAGE123185265518
KNAGE123185265521
KNAGE123185265535
KNAGE123185265549
KNAGE123185265552
KNAGE123185265566
KNAGE123185265583
KNAGE123185265597
KNAGE123185265602
KNAGE123185265616
KNAGE123185265633
KNAGE123185265647
KNAGE123185265650
KNAGE123185265664
KNAGE123185265678
KNAGE123185265681
KNAGE123185265695
KNAGE123185265700
KNAGE123185265714
KNAGE123185265728
KNAGE123185265731
KNAGE123185265745
KNAGE123185265759
KNAGE123185265762
KNAGE123185265776
KNAGE123185265793
KNAGE123185265809
KNAGE123185265812
KNAGE123185265826
KNAGE123185265843
KNAGE123185265857
KNAGE123185265860
KNAGE123185265874
KNAGE123185265888
KNAGE123185265891
KNAGE123185265907
KNAGE123185265910
KNAGE123185265924
KNAGE123185265938
KNAGE123185265941
KNAGE123185265955
KNAGE123185265969
KNAGE123185265972
KNAGE123185265986
KNAGE123185266006
KNAGE123185266023
KNAGE123185266037
KNAGE123185266040
KNAGE123185266054
KNAGE123185266068
KNAGE123185266071
KNAGE123185266085
KNAGE123185266099
KNAGE123185266104
KNAGE123185266118
KNAGE123185266121
KNAGE123185266135
KNAGE123185266149
KNAGE123185266152
KNAGE123185266166
KNAGE123185266183
KNAGE123185266197
KNAGE123185266202
KNAGE123185266216
KNAGE123185266233
KNAGE123185266247
KNAGE123185266250
KNAGE123185266264
KNAGE123185266278
KNAGE123185266281
KNAGE123185266295
KNAGE123185266300
KNAGE123185266314
KNAGE123185266328
KNAGE123185266331
KNAGE123185266345
KNAGE123185266359
KNAGE123185266362
KNAGE123185266376
KNAGE123185266393
KNAGE123185266409
KNAGE123185266412
KNAGE123185266426
KNAGE123185266443
KNAGE123185266457
KNAGE123185266460
KNAGE123185266474
KNAGE123185266488
KNAGE123185266491
KNAGE123185266507
KNAGE123185266510
KNAGE123185266524
KNAGE123185266538
KNAGE123185266541
KNAGE123185266555
KNAGE123185266569
KNAGE123185266572
KNAGE123185266586
KNAGE123185266605
KNAGE123185266619
KNAGE123185266622
KNAGE123185266636
KNAGE123185266653
KNAGE123185266667
KNAGE123185266670
KNAGE123185266684
KNAGE123185266698
KNAGE123185266703
KNAGE123185266717
KNAGE123185266720
KNAGE123185266734
KNAGE123185266748
KNAGE123185266751
KNAGE123185266765
KNAGE123185266779
KNAGE123185266782
KNAGE123185266796
KNAGE123185266801
KNAGE123185266815
KNAGE123185266829
KNAGE123185266832
KNAGE123185266846
KNAGE123185266863
KNAGE123185266877
KNAGE123185266880
KNAGE123185266894
KNAGE123185266913
KNAGE123185266927
KNAGE123185266930
KNAGE123185266944
KNAGE123185266958
KNAGE123185266961
KNAGE123185266975
KNAGE123185266989
KNAGE123185266992
KNAGE123185267009
KNAGE123185267012
KNAGE123185267026
KNAGE123185267043
KNAGE123185267057
KNAGE123185267060
KNAGE123185267074
KNAGE123185267088
KNAGE123185267091
KNAGE123185267107
KNAGE123185267110
KNAGE123185267124
KNAGE123185267138
KNAGE123185267141
KNAGE123185267155
KNAGE123185267169
KNAGE123185267172
KNAGE123185267186
KNAGE123185267205
KNAGE123185267219
KNAGE123185267222
KNAGE123185267236
KNAGE123185267253
KNAGE123185267267
KNAGE123185267270
KNAGE123185267284
KNAGE123185267298
KNAGE123185267303
KNAGE123185267317
KNAGE123185267320
KNAGE123185267334
KNAGE123185267348
KNAGE123185267351
KNAGE123185267365
KNAGE123185267379
KNAGE123185267382
KNAGE123185267396
KNAGE123185267401
KNAGE123185267415
KNAGE123185267429
KNAGE123185267432
KNAGE123185267446
KNAGE123185267463
KNAGE123185267477
KNAGE123185267480
KNAGE123185267494
KNAGE123185267513
KNAGE123185267527
KNAGE123185267530
KNAGE123185267544
KNAGE123185267558
KNAGE123185267561
KNAGE123185267575
KNAGE123185267589
KNAGE123185267592
KNAGE123185267608
KNAGE123185267611
KNAGE123185267625
KNAGE123185267639
KNAGE123185267642
KNAGE123185267656
KNAGE123185267673
KNAGE123185267687
KNAGE123185267690
KNAGE123185267706
KNAGE123185267723
KNAGE123185267737
KNAGE123185267740
KNAGE123185267754
KNAGE123185267768
KNAGE123185267771
KNAGE123185267785
KNAGE123185267799
KNAGE123185267804
KNAGE123185267818
KNAGE123185267821
KNAGE123185267835
KNAGE123185267849
KNAGE123185240974
KNAGE123185240988
KNAGE123185240991
KNAGE123185241008
KNAGE123185241011
KNAGE123185241025
KNAGE123185241039
KNAGE123185241042
KNAGE123185241056
KNAGE123185241073
KNAGE123185241087
KNAGE123185241090
KNAGE123185241106
KNAGE123185241123
KNAGE123185241137
KNAGE123185241140
KNAGE123185241154
KNAGE123185241168
KNAGE123185241171
KNAGE123185241185
KNAGE123185241199
KNAGE123185241204
KNAGE123185241218
KNAGE123185241221
KNAGE123185241235
KNAGE123185241249
KNAGE123185241252
KNAGE123185241266
KNAGE123185241283
KNAGE123185241297
KNAGE123185241302
KNAGE123185241316
KNAGE123185241333
KNAGE123185241347
KNAGE123185241350
KNAGE123185241364
KNAGE123185241378
KNAGE123185241381
KNAGE123185241395
KNAGE123185241400
KNAGE123185241414
KNAGE123185241428
KNAGE123185241431
KNAGE123185241445
KNAGE123185241459
KNAGE123185241462
KNAGE123185241476
KNAGE123185241493
KNAGE123185241509
KNAGE123185241512
KNAGE123185241526
KNAGE123185241543
KNAGE123185241557
KNAGE123185241560
KNAGE123185241574
KNAGE123185241588
KNAGE123185241591
KNAGE123185241607
KNAGE123185241610
KNAGE123185241624
KNAGE123185241638
KNAGE123185241641
KNAGE123185241655
KNAGE123185241669
KNAGE123185241672
KNAGE123185241686
KNAGE123185241705
KNAGE123185241719
KNAGE123185241722
KNAGE123185241736
KNAGE123185241753
KNAGE123185241767
KNAGE123185241770
KNAGE123185241784
KNAGE123185241798
KNAGE123185241803
KNAGE123185241817
KNAGE123185241820
KNAGE123185241834
KNAGE123185241848
KNAGE123185241851
KNAGE123185241865
KNAGE123185241879
KNAGE123185241882
KNAGE123185241896
KNAGE123185241901
KNAGE123185241915
KNAGE123185241929
KNAGE123185241932
KNAGE123185241946
KNAGE123185241963
KNAGE123185241977
KNAGE123185241980
KNAGE123185241994
KNAGE123185242000
KNAGE123185242014
KNAGE123185242028
KNAGE123185242031
KNAGE123185242045
KNAGE123185242059
KNAGE123185242062
KNAGE123185242076
KNAGE123185242093
KNAGE123185242109
KNAGE123185242112
KNAGE123185242126
KNAGE123185242143
KNAGE123185242157
KNAGE123185242160
KNAGE123185242174
KNAGE123185242188
KNAGE123185242191
KNAGE123185242207
KNAGE123185242210
KNAGE123185242224
KNAGE123185242238
KNAGE123185242241
KNAGE123185242255
KNAGE123185242269
KNAGE123185242272
KNAGE123185242286
KNAGE123185242305
KNAGE123185242319
KNAGE123185242322
KNAGE123185242336
KNAGE123185242353
KNAGE123185242367
KNAGE123185242370
KNAGE123185242384
KNAGE123185242398
KNAGE123185242403
KNAGE123185242417
KNAGE123185242420
KNAGE123185242434
KNAGE123185242448
KNAGE123185242451
KNAGE123185242465
KNAGE123185242479
KNAGE123185242482
KNAGE123185242496
KNAGE123185242501
KNAGE123185242515
KNAGE123185242529
KNAGE123185242532
KNAGE123185242546
KNAGE123185242563
KNAGE123185242577
KNAGE123185242580
KNAGE123185242594
KNAGE123185242613
KNAGE123185242627
KNAGE123185242630
KNAGE123185242644
KNAGE123185242658
KNAGE123185242661
KNAGE123185242675
KNAGE123185242689
KNAGE123185242692
KNAGE123185242708
KNAGE123185242711
KNAGE123185242725
KNAGE123185242739
KNAGE123185242742
KNAGE123185242756
KNAGE123185242773
KNAGE123185242787
KNAGE123185242790
KNAGE123185242806
KNAGE123185242823
KNAGE123185242837
KNAGE123185242840
KNAGE123185242854
KNAGE123185242868
KNAGE123185242871
KNAGE123185242885
KNAGE123185242899
KNAGE123185242904
KNAGE123185242918
KNAGE123185242921
KNAGE123185242935
KNAGE123185242949
KNAGE123185242952
KNAGE123185242966
KNAGE123185242983
KNAGE123185242997
KNAGE123185243003
KNAGE123185243017
KNAGE123185243020
KNAGE123185243034
KNAGE123185243048
KNAGE123185243051
KNAGE123185243065
KNAGE123185243079
KNAGE123185243082
KNAGE123185243096
KNAGE123185243101
KNAGE123185243115
KNAGE123185243129
KNAGE123185243132
KNAGE123185243146
KNAGE123185243163
KNAGE123185243177
KNAGE123185243180
KNAGE123185243194
KNAGE123185243213
KNAGE123185243227
KNAGE123185243230
KNAGE123185243244
KNAGE123185243258
KNAGE123185243261
KNAGE123185243275
KNAGE123185243289
KNAGE123185243292
KNAGE123185243308
KNAGE123185243311
KNAGE123185243325
KNAGE123185243339
KNAGE123185243342
KNAGE123185243356
KNAGE123185243373
KNAGE123185243387
KNAGE123185243390
KNAGE123185243406
KNAGE123185243423
KNAGE123185243437
KNAGE123185243440
KNAGE123185243454
KNAGE123185243468
KNAGE123185243471
KNAGE123185243485
KNAGE123185243499
KNAGE123185243504
KNAGE123185243518
KNAGE123185243521
KNAGE123185243535
KNAGE123185243549
KNAGE123185243552
KNAGE123185243566
KNAGE123185243583
KNAGE123185243597
KNAGE123185243602
KNAGE123185243616
KNAGE123185243633
KNAGE123185243647
KNAGE123185243650
KNAGE123185243664
KNAGE123185243678
KNAGE123185243681
KNAGE123185243695
KNAGE123185243700
KNAGE123185243714
KNAGE123185243728
KNAGE123185243731
KNAGE123185243745
KNAGE123185243759
KNAGE123185243762
KNAGE123185243776
KNAGE123185243793
KNAGE123185243809
KNAGE123185243812
KNAGE123185243826
KNAGE123185243843
KNAGE123185243857
KNAGE123185243860
KNAGE123185243874
KNAGE123185243888
KNAGE123185243891
KNAGE123185243907
KNAGE123185243910
KNAGE123185243924
KNAGE123185243938
KNAGE123185243941
KNAGE123185243955
KNAGE123185243969
KNAGE123185243972
KNAGE123185243986
KNAGE123185244006
KNAGE123185244023
KNAGE123185244037
KNAGE123185244040
KNAGE123185244054
KNAGE123185244068
KNAGE123185244071
KNAGE123185244085
KNAGE123185244099
KNAGE123185244104
KNAGE123185244118
KNAGE123185244121
KNAGE123185244135
KNAGE123185244149
KNAGE123185244152
KNAGE123185244166
KNAGE123185244183
KNAGE123185244197
KNAGE123185244202
KNAGE123185244216
KNAGE123185244233
KNAGE123185244247
KNAGE123185244250
KNAGE123185244264
KNAGE123185244278
KNAGE123185244281
KNAGE123185244295
KNAGE123185244300
KNAGE123185244314
KNAGE123185244328
KNAGE123185244331
KNAGE123185244345
KNAGE123185244359
KNAGE123185244362
KNAGE123185244376
KNAGE123185244393
KNAGE123185244409
KNAGE123185244412
KNAGE123185244426
KNAGE123185244443
KNAGE123185244457
KNAGE123185244460
KNAGE123185244474
KNAGE123185244488
KNAGE123185244491
KNAGE123185244507
KNAGE123185244510
KNAGE123185244524
KNAGE123185244538
KNAGE123185244541
KNAGE123185244555
KNAGE123185244569
KNAGE123185244572
KNAGE123185244586
KNAGE123185244605
KNAGE123185244619
KNAGE123185244622
KNAGE123185244636
KNAGE123185244653
KNAGE123185244667
KNAGE123185244670
KNAGE123185244684
KNAGE123185244698
KNAGE123185244703
KNAGE123185244717
KNAGE123185244720
KNAGE123185244734
KNAGE123185244748
KNAGE123185244751
KNAGE123185244765
KNAGE123185244779
KNAGE123185244782
KNAGE123185244796
KNAGE123185244801
KNAGE123185216805
KNAGE123185216819
KNAGE123185216822
KNAGE123185216836
KNAGE123185216853
KNAGE123185216867
KNAGE123185216870
KNAGE123185216884
KNAGE123185216898
KNAGE123185216903
KNAGE123185216917
KNAGE123185216920
KNAGE123185216934
KNAGE123185216948
KNAGE123185216951
KNAGE123185216965
KNAGE123185216979
KNAGE123185216982
KNAGE123185216996
KNAGE123185217002
KNAGE123185217016
KNAGE123185217033
KNAGE123185217047
KNAGE123185217050
KNAGE123185217064
KNAGE123185217078
KNAGE123185217081
KNAGE123185217095
KNAGE123185217100
KNAGE123185217114
KNAGE123185217128
KNAGE123185217131
KNAGE123185217145
KNAGE123185217159
KNAGE123185217162
KNAGE123185217176
KNAGE123185217193
KNAGE123185217209
KNAGE123185217212
KNAGE123185217226
KNAGE123185217243
KNAGE123185217257
KNAGE123185217260
KNAGE123185217274
KNAGE123185217288
KNAGE123185217291
KNAGE123185217307
KNAGE123185217310
KNAGE123185217324
KNAGE123185217338
KNAGE123185217341
KNAGE123185217355
KNAGE123185217369
KNAGE123185217372
KNAGE123185217386
KNAGE123185217405
KNAGE123185217419
KNAGE123185217422
KNAGE123185217436
KNAGE123185217453
KNAGE123185217467
KNAGE123185217470
KNAGE123185217484
KNAGE123185217498
KNAGE123185217503
KNAGE123185217517
KNAGE123185217520
KNAGE123185217534
KNAGE123185217548
KNAGE123185217551
KNAGE123185217565
KNAGE123185217579
KNAGE123185217582
KNAGE123185217596
KNAGE123185217601
KNAGE123185217615
KNAGE123185217629
KNAGE123185217632
KNAGE123185217646
KNAGE123185217663
KNAGE123185217677
KNAGE123185217680
KNAGE123185217694
KNAGE123185217713
KNAGE123185217727
KNAGE123185217730
KNAGE123185217744
KNAGE123185217758
KNAGE123185217761
KNAGE123185217775
KNAGE123185217789
KNAGE123185217792
KNAGE123185217808
KNAGE123185217811
KNAGE123185217825
KNAGE123185217839
KNAGE123185217842
KNAGE123185217856
KNAGE123185217873
KNAGE123185217887
KNAGE123185217890
KNAGE123185217906
KNAGE123185217923
KNAGE123185217937
KNAGE123185217940
KNAGE123185217954
KNAGE123185217968
KNAGE123185217971
KNAGE123185217985
KNAGE123185217999
KNAGE123185218005
KNAGE123185218019
KNAGE123185218022
KNAGE123185218036
KNAGE123185218053
KNAGE123185218067
KNAGE123185218070
KNAGE123185218084
KNAGE123185218098
KNAGE123185218103
KNAGE123185218117
KNAGE123185218120
KNAGE123185218134
KNAGE123185218148
KNAGE123185218151
KNAGE123185218165
KNAGE123185218179
KNAGE123185218182
KNAGE123185218196
KNAGE123185218201
KNAGE123185218215
KNAGE123185218229
KNAGE123185218232
KNAGE123185218246
KNAGE123185218263
KNAGE123185218277
KNAGE123185218280
KNAGE123185218294
KNAGE123185218313
KNAGE123185218327
KNAGE123185218330
KNAGE123185218344
KNAGE123185218358
KNAGE123185218361
KNAGE123185218375
KNAGE123185218389
KNAGE123185218392
KNAGE123185218408
KNAGE123185218411
KNAGE123185218425
KNAGE123185218439
KNAGE123185218442
KNAGE123185218456
KNAGE123185218473
KNAGE123185218487
KNAGE123185218490
KNAGE123185218506
KNAGE123185218523
KNAGE123185218537
KNAGE123185218540
KNAGE123185218554
KNAGE123185218568
KNAGE123185218571
KNAGE123185218585
KNAGE123185218599
KNAGE123185218604
KNAGE123185218618
KNAGE123185218621
KNAGE123185218635
KNAGE123185218649
KNAGE123185218652
KNAGE123185218666
KNAGE123185218683
KNAGE123185218697
KNAGE123185218702
KNAGE123185218716
KNAGE123185218733
KNAGE123185218747
KNAGE123185218750
KNAGE123185218764
KNAGE123185218778
KNAGE123185218781
KNAGE123185218795
KNAGE123185218800
KNAGE123185218814
KNAGE123185218828
KNAGE123185218831
KNAGE123185218845
KNAGE123185218859
KNAGE123185218862
KNAGE123185218876
KNAGE123185218893
KNAGE123185218909
KNAGE123185218912
KNAGE123185218926
KNAGE123185218943
KNAGE123185218957
KNAGE123185218960
KNAGE123185218974
KNAGE123185218988
KNAGE123185218991
KNAGE123185219008
KNAGE123185219011
KNAGE123185219025
KNAGE123185219039
KNAGE123185219042
KNAGE123185219056
KNAGE123185219073
KNAGE123185219087
KNAGE123185219090
KNAGE123185219106
KNAGE123185219123
KNAGE123185219137
KNAGE123185219140
KNAGE123185219154
KNAGE123185219168
KNAGE123185219171
KNAGE123185219185
KNAGE123185219199
KNAGE123185219204
KNAGE123185219218
KNAGE123185219221
KNAGE123185219235
KNAGE123185219249
KNAGE123185219252
KNAGE123185219266
KNAGE123185219283
KNAGE123185219297
KNAGE123185219302
KNAGE123185219316
KNAGE123185219333
KNAGE123185219347
KNAGE123185219350
KNAGE123185219364
KNAGE123185219378
KNAGE123185219381
KNAGE123185219395
KNAGE123185219400
KNAGE123185219414
KNAGE123185219428
KNAGE123185219431
KNAGE123185219445
KNAGE123185219459
KNAGE123185219462
KNAGE123185219476
KNAGE123185219493
KNAGE123185219509
KNAGE123185219512
KNAGE123185219526
KNAGE123185219543
KNAGE123185219557
KNAGE123185219560
KNAGE123185219574
KNAGE123185219588
KNAGE123185219591
KNAGE123185219607
KNAGE123185219610
KNAGE123185219624
KNAGE123185219638
KNAGE123185219641
KNAGE123185219655
KNAGE123185219669
KNAGE123185219672
KNAGE123185219686
KNAGE123185219705
KNAGE123185219719
KNAGE123185219722
KNAGE123185219736
KNAGE123185219753
KNAGE123185219767
KNAGE123185219770
KNAGE123185219784
KNAGE123185219798
KNAGE123185219803
KNAGE123185219817
KNAGE123185219820
KNAGE123185219834
KNAGE123185219848
KNAGE123185219851
KNAGE123185219865
KNAGE123185219879
KNAGE123185219882
KNAGE123185219896
KNAGE123185219901
KNAGE123185219915
KNAGE123185219929
KNAGE123185219932
KNAGE123185219946
KNAGE123185219963
KNAGE123185219977
KNAGE123185219980
KNAGE123185219994
KNAGE123185220000
KNAGE123185220014
KNAGE123185220028
KNAGE123185220031
KNAGE123185220045
KNAGE123185220059
KNAGE123185220062
KNAGE123185220076
KNAGE123185220093
KNAGE123185220109
KNAGE123185220112
KNAGE123185220126
KNAGE123185220143
KNAGE123185220157
KNAGE123185220160
KNAGE123185220174
KNAGE123185220188
KNAGE123185220191
KNAGE123185220207
KNAGE123185220210
KNAGE123185220224
KNAGE123185220238
KNAGE123185220241
KNAGE123185220255
KNAGE123185220269
KNAGE123185220272
KNAGE123185220286
KNAGE123185220305
KNAGE123185220319
KNAGE123185220322
KNAGE123185220336
KNAGE123185220353
KNAGE123185220367
KNAGE123185220370
KNAGE123185220384
KNAGE123185220398
KNAGE123185220403
KNAGE123185220417
KNAGE123185220420
KNAGE123185220434
KNAGE123185220448
KNAGE123185220451
KNAGE123185220465
KNAGE123185220479
KNAGE123185220482
KNAGE123185220496
KNAGE123185220501
KNAGE123185220515
KNAGE123185220529
KNAGE123185220532
KNAGE123185220546
KNAGE123185220563
KNAGE123185220577
KNAGE123185220580
KNAGE123185220594
KNAGE123185220613
KNAGE123185220627
KNAGE123185220630
KNAGE123185228193
KNAGE123185228209
KNAGE123185228212
KNAGE123185228226
KNAGE123185228243
KNAGE123185228257
KNAGE123185228260
KNAGE123185228274
KNAGE123185228288
KNAGE123185228291
KNAGE123185228307
KNAGE123185228310
KNAGE123185228324
KNAGE123185228338
KNAGE123185228341
KNAGE123185228355
KNAGE123185228369
KNAGE123185228372
KNAGE123185228386
KNAGE123185228405
KNAGE123185228419
KNAGE123185228422
KNAGE123185228436
KNAGE123185228453
KNAGE123185228467
KNAGE123185228470
KNAGE123185228484
KNAGE123185228498
KNAGE123185228503
KNAGE123185228517
KNAGE123185228520
KNAGE123185228534
KNAGE123185228548
KNAGE123185228551
KNAGE123185228565
KNAGE123185228579
KNAGE123185228582
KNAGE123185228596
KNAGE123185228601
KNAGE123185228615
KNAGE123185228629
KNAGE123185228632
KNAGE123185228646
KNAGE123185228663
KNAGE123185228677
KNAGE123185228680
KNAGE123185228694
KNAGE123185228713
KNAGE123185228727
KNAGE123185228730
KNAGE123185228744
KNAGE123185228758
KNAGE123185228761
KNAGE123185228775
KNAGE123185228789
KNAGE123185228792
KNAGE123185228808
KNAGE123185228811
KNAGE123185228825
KNAGE123185228839
KNAGE123185228842
KNAGE123185228856
KNAGE123185228873
KNAGE123185228887
KNAGE123185228890
KNAGE123185228906
KNAGE123185228923
KNAGE123185228937
KNAGE123185228940
KNAGE123185228954
KNAGE123185228968
KNAGE123185228971
KNAGE123185228985
KNAGE123185228999
KNAGE123185229005
KNAGE123185229019
KNAGE123185229022
KNAGE123185229036
KNAGE123185229053
KNAGE123185229067
KNAGE123185229070
KNAGE123185229084
KNAGE123185229098
KNAGE123185229103
KNAGE123185229117
KNAGE123185229120
KNAGE123185229134
KNAGE123185229148
KNAGE123185229151
KNAGE123185229165
KNAGE123185229179
KNAGE123185229182
KNAGE123185229196
KNAGE123185229201
KNAGE123185229215
KNAGE123185229229
KNAGE123185229232
KNAGE123185229246
KNAGE123185229263
KNAGE123185229277
KNAGE123185229280
KNAGE123185229294
KNAGE123185229313
KNAGE123185229327
KNAGE123185229330
KNAGE123185229344
KNAGE123185229358
KNAGE123185229361
KNAGE123185229375
KNAGE123185229389
KNAGE123185229392
KNAGE123185229408
KNAGE123185229411
KNAGE123185229425
KNAGE123185229439
KNAGE123185229442
KNAGE123185229456
KNAGE123185229473
KNAGE123185229487
KNAGE123185229490
KNAGE123185229506
KNAGE123185229523
KNAGE123185229537
KNAGE123185229540
KNAGE123185229554
KNAGE123185229568
KNAGE123185229571
KNAGE123185229585
KNAGE123185229599
KNAGE123185229604
KNAGE123185229618
KNAGE123185229621
KNAGE123185229635
KNAGE123185229649
KNAGE123185229652
KNAGE123185229666
KNAGE123185229683
KNAGE123185229697
KNAGE123185229702
KNAGE123185229716
KNAGE123185229733
KNAGE123185229747
KNAGE123185229750
KNAGE123185229764
KNAGE123185229778
KNAGE123185229781
KNAGE123185229795
KNAGE123185229800
KNAGE123185229814
KNAGE123185229828
KNAGE123185229831
KNAGE123185229845
KNAGE123185229859
KNAGE123185229862
KNAGE123185229876
KNAGE123185229893
KNAGE123185229909
KNAGE123185229912
KNAGE123185229926
KNAGE123185229943
KNAGE123185229957
KNAGE123185229960
KNAGE123185229974
KNAGE123185229988
KNAGE123185229991
KNAGE123185230008
KNAGE123185230011
KNAGE123185230025
KNAGE123185230039
KNAGE123185230042
KNAGE123185230056
KNAGE123185230073
KNAGE123185230087
KNAGE123185230090
KNAGE123185230106
KNAGE123185230123
KNAGE123185230137
KNAGE123185230140
KNAGE123185230154
KNAGE123185230168
KNAGE123185230171
KNAGE123185230185
KNAGE123185230199
KNAGE123185230204
KNAGE123185230218
KNAGE123185230221
KNAGE123185230235
KNAGE123185230249
KNAGE123185230252
KNAGE123185230266
KNAGE123185230283
KNAGE123185230297
KNAGE123185230302
KNAGE123185230316
KNAGE123185230333
KNAGE123185230347
KNAGE123185230350
KNAGE123185230364
KNAGE123185230378
KNAGE123185230381
KNAGE123185230395
KNAGE123185230400
KNAGE123185230414
KNAGE123185230428
KNAGE123185230431
KNAGE123185230445
KNAGE123185230459
KNAGE123185230462
KNAGE123185230476
KNAGE123185230493
KNAGE123185230509
KNAGE123185230512
KNAGE123185230526
KNAGE123185230543
KNAGE123185230557
KNAGE123185230560
KNAGE123185230574
KNAGE123185230588
KNAGE123185230591
KNAGE123185230607
KNAGE123185230610
KNAGE123185230624
KNAGE123185230638
KNAGE123185230641
KNAGE123185230655
KNAGE123185230669
KNAGE123185230672
KNAGE123185230686
KNAGE123185230705
KNAGE123185230719
KNAGE123185230722
KNAGE123185230736
KNAGE123185230753
KNAGE123185230767
KNAGE123185230770
KNAGE123185230784
KNAGE123185230798
KNAGE123185230803
KNAGE123185230817
KNAGE123185230820
KNAGE123185230834
KNAGE123185230848
KNAGE123185230851
KNAGE123185230865
KNAGE123185230879
KNAGE123185230882
KNAGE123185230896
KNAGE123185230901
KNAGE123185230915
KNAGE123185230929
KNAGE123185230932
KNAGE123185230946
KNAGE123185230963
KNAGE123185230977
KNAGE123185230980
KNAGE123185230994
KNAGE123185231000
KNAGE123185231014
KNAGE123185231028
KNAGE123185231031
KNAGE123185231045
KNAGE123185231059
KNAGE123185231062
KNAGE123185231076
KNAGE123185231093
KNAGE123185231109
KNAGE123185231112
KNAGE123185231126
KNAGE123185231143
KNAGE123185231157
KNAGE123185231160
KNAGE123185231174
KNAGE123185231188
KNAGE123185231191
KNAGE123185231207
KNAGE123185231210
KNAGE123185231224
KNAGE123185231238
KNAGE123185231241
KNAGE123185231255
KNAGE123185231269
KNAGE123185231272
KNAGE123185231286
KNAGE123185231305
KNAGE123185231319
KNAGE123185231322
KNAGE123185231336
KNAGE123185231353
KNAGE123185231367
KNAGE123185231370
KNAGE123185231384
KNAGE123185231398
KNAGE123185231403
KNAGE123185231417
KNAGE123185231420
KNAGE123185231434
KNAGE123185231448
KNAGE123185231451
KNAGE123185231465
KNAGE123185231479
KNAGE123185231482
KNAGE123185231496
KNAGE123185231501
KNAGE123185231515
KNAGE123185231529
KNAGE123185231532
KNAGE123185231546
KNAGE123185231563
KNAGE123185231577
KNAGE123185231580
KNAGE123185231594
KNAGE123185231613
KNAGE123185231627
KNAGE123185231630
KNAGE123185231644
KNAGE123185231658
KNAGE123185231661
KNAGE123185231675
KNAGE123185231689
KNAGE123185231692
KNAGE123185231708
KNAGE123185231711
KNAGE123185231725
KNAGE123185231739
KNAGE123185231742
KNAGE123185231756
KNAGE123185231773
KNAGE123185231787
KNAGE123185231790
KNAGE123185231806
KNAGE123185231823
KNAGE123185231837
KNAGE123185231840
KNAGE123185231854
KNAGE123185231868
KNAGE123185231871
KNAGE123185231885
KNAGE123185231899
KNAGE123185231904
KNAGE123185231918
KNAGE123185231921
KNAGE123185231935
KNAGE123185231949
KNAGE123185231952
KNAGE123185231966
KNAGE123185231983
KNAGE123185231997
KNAGE123185232003
KNAGE123185232017
KNAGE123185232020
KNAGE123185200412
KNAGE123185200510
KNAGE123185201348
KNAGE123185202354
KNAGE123185202385
KNAGE123185202533
KNAGE123185202936
KNAGE123185202998
KNAGE123185203181
KNAGE123185203200
KNAGE123185203309
KNAGE123185203326
KNAGE123185203357
KNAGE123185203424
KNAGE123185203617
KNAGE123185203665
KNAGE123185203682
KNAGE123185203780
KNAGE123185203813
KNAGE123185203942
KNAGE123185204105
KNAGE123185204119
KNAGE123185204220
KNAGE123185205058
KNAGE123185205223
KNAGE123185205528
KNAGE123185207098
KNAGE123185207344
KNAGE123185208915
KNAGE123185209062
KNAGE123185209241
KNAGE123185210437
KNAGE123185210602
KNAGE123185210664
KNAGE123185210731
KNAGE123185211037
KNAGE123185211619
KNAGE123185211667
KNAGE123185212012
KNAGE123185212088
KNAGE123185212849
KNAGE123185213287
KNAGE123185213726
KNAGE123185213807
KNAGE123185216772
KNAGE123185217078
KNAGE123185217520
KNAGE123185217985
KNAGE123185218229
KNAGE123185218702
KNAGE123185218893
KNAGE123185219347
KNAGE123185219476
KNAGE123185223088
KNAGE123185224418
KNAGE123185224693
KNAGE123185224726
KNAGE123185224841
KNAGE123185226248
KNAGE123185226850
KNAGE123185227058
KNAGE123185227223
KNAGE123185227271
KNAGE123185227660
KNAGE123185229327
KNAGE123185229392
KNAGE123185229408
KNAGE123185233619
KNAGE123185234978
KNAGE123185235631
KNAGE123185235922
KNAGE123185236004
KNAGE123185236116
KNAGE123185237735
KNAGE123185238545
KNAGE123185238609
KNAGE123185238674
KNAGE123185238917
KNAGE123185239436
KNAGE123185239646
KNAGE123185239663
KNAGE123185240845
KNAGE123185241669
KNAGE123185241980
KNAGE123185243132
KNAGE123185243437
KNAGE123185243762
KNAGE123185243955
KNAGE123185244068
KNAGE123185244782
KNAGE123185244913
KNAGE123185245365
KNAGE123185249416
KNAGE123185250386
KNAGE123185250839
KNAGE123185251344
KNAGE123185251490
KNAGE123185251778
KNAGE123185252008
KNAGE123185252610